Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Other Sports Leagues
Soccer 7s @ RA Centre
Youth Programs
Youth Leagues
Volleyball
Field Rentals
Available Fields & Prices
News & Messages
News
Blog
Schedule
Todays League Schedule
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
Other
Photos & Videos
Tweets by @OttawaFooty7s
Schedule By Date
Monday 19 August 2019
Previous Day
Next Day
FC Bundesautobahn
TBD
TBD
TBD
Consolation -
Mud-Hens
Ottawa Blues Fc
6:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
3rd Place Game -
Stef's Minions
Fuego's
6:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
Consolation -
Brochacho
Shoots First
6:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Consolation Final -
Ottawa Code Blue
Net Six and Chill
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Consolation Final -
Canaries 6.0
Yellow Cards
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Kicking & Screaming
Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - A
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Riverside FC
FC Shobra
7:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Final -
Cajun Pelicans FC
The Fenton Menace
7:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
FC El-Hajj
Oranje
7:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Smashville
Magpies
7:00pm
Hornets Nest (1)
Who Needs Mo
Get Schwifty XI
7:00pm
Hornets Nest (2)
Indies
Handball Bandits
7:00pm
Hornets Nest (3)
All Blue
Monday Summer Coed @ Immaculata/CU - A
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Final -
No Game Scheduled
Nine Nine
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
West Lam United
Dynamite
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Ottawa Couch Sofas
Goon Squad
7:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
FPTP
Dana's Party Love Boat XXXVI
7:30pm
Louis Riel (2)
The Underachievers
Net Six and Chill
7:30pm
Louis Riel (3)
3rd Place Game -
Riverside FC
CR7s
8:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Lb + Y
Ottawa Nationals
8:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
Dragons
Rangers
8:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Purple Drank FC
Liquorpool FC
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Tabarn AC
Team Chaos
8:00pm
Immaculata (2)
The Best D
TITUS Titans F.C.
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
BATTLE SHARKS
SWAT
8:30pm
Hornets Nest (1)
Monday Blues
Het Oranje Zeven
8:30pm
Hornets Nest (2)
Queens Park Strangers
Monday Summer Coed @ Gloucester - B
8:30pm
Hornets Nest (3)
Goon Squad
Ottawa Nationals
9:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Falcons
Brazil International
9:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
B2BC
Envari FC
9:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Final -
Spotkick Murphys
Dirty Mike & The Boys
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Arse-n-all
Hot Mess (Indy C)
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Nevernudes
Los Primos
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
FCNoname
GS - Bobby, The Sequel
9:00pm
Louis Riel (1)
Bench Greg
Gossip Gurlz
9:00pm
Louis Riel (2)
Hyrule Warriors
Hard D
9:00pm
Louis Riel (3)
3rd Place Game -
UnReal Madrid
EDC FC
10:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Consolation -
Ravens
Fob United
10:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Consolation -
Cobra Kai
Second Wind
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Hot Mess (Indy C)
Nevernudes
10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?