Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Mens @ BFD
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Tuesday 16 July 2019
Previous Day
Next Day
Semi Final -
Kawhi Me a River FC
Peaches FC
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Semi Final -
DZ Nuts
Dirty Birds FC
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Wooden Spoon Final -
Brookfield FC
Capital City United
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
RIDGIES FC
When you get limes...
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
The Yellow Canaries
Tuesday Spring Co-Ed @ BFD - D
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Riverside Roughriders
Club Paradise FC
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Semi Final -
Kick & Rush
Tuesday Spring Mens @ Immaculata - B
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Semi Final -
Grass Kickerz
Fc Pascal
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Semi Final -
United Nations FC
The GOATS
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Tuesday Spring Co-Ed @ BFD - A
Tuesday Spring Co-Ed @ BFD - D
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Endgame Avengers
Man's Not Hot
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Company of fools
All Blacks United
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Semi Final -
Sarri Seems To Be The Hardest Turd
Manchester Divided
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Semi Final -
The Sandersonians
Kerala United FC
8:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Semi Final -
Neil's Red Rockets
Kroos Control
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Net Six and Chill
Golle painting
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
StanNet
Jam Filled FC
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Slowbros
Snake Squad
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Consolation Play-In -
Assent Champions
No New Friends FC
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Semi Final -
How Spicy?
Lazies
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Semi Final -
Inter Yer Nan
The Blueberries
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
White Sharks
GGFL
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Semi Final -
Ottawa Fire
Mo Salah Mo Problems
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Consolation Final -
Ottawa Nationals
No New Friends FC
10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Semi Final -
Ball Hogs
Robben me Blind
10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?