Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Mens @ BFD
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Tuesday 23 July 2019
Previous Day
Next Day
Final -
Lazies
How Spicy?
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Final -
Kick & Rush
The Sandersonians
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Consolation -
Manchester Divided
Robben me Blind
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Golle painting
Company of fools
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
RIDGIES FC
GGFL
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
StanNet
White Sharks
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
3rd Place Game -
Tuesday Spring Mens @ Immaculata - B
Kerala United FC
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Consolation Final -
Inter Yer Nan
The GOATS
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Final -
Peaches FC
Fc Pascal
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Club Paradise FC
Net Six and Chill
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Jam Filled FC
When you get limes...
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
The Yellow Canaries
Tuesday Spring Co-Ed @ BFD - A
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Consolation -
Capital City United
The Blueberries
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Consolation -
Brookfield FC
United Nations FC
8:00pm
Immaculata (2)
3rd Place Game -
Ottawa Fire
Dirty Birds FC
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Endgame Avengers
Slowbros
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Riverside Roughriders
All Blacks United
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Tuesday Spring Co-Ed @ BFD - D
Man's Not Hot
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Consolation -
Assent Champions
Ottawa Nationals
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Consolation Final -
Ball Hogs
Sarri Seems To Be The Hardest Turd
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
3rd Place Game -
Grass Kickerz
Kawhi Me a River FC
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Endgame Avengers
Snake Squad
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Final -
DZ Nuts
Mo Salah Mo Problems
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Ball Hogs
Kawhi Me a River FC
10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?