Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Monday Spring Mens 11aside Preseason @ uOttawa, CU, Immaculata
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Tuesday Spring Mens Champions League Tournament @ Immaculata
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Wednesday Spring Mens 11aside Preseason @ uOttawa, CU, Immaculata
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Friday 19 April 2024
Previous Day
Next Day
Consolation -
Killer Bees
Misfits
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Consolation -
Slip Strikers
GKFC 46 👻
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Semi Final -
Queens Park Strangers FC (Winter/Spring)
Creek FC
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Wooden Spoon -
Stray Dogs
ATB U18
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Wild Card - Semi Final Play-In -
The Knights
Calcio Ottawa
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Championship Final -
Sons of Pitches
Mambas FC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
3rd Place Playoff -
United in Blue
Just Kick It
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
FOTB FC
Siete Amigos
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
The Azzi Family
Moccro FC
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Semi Final -
FC Cybertron
Winner Wild Card
TBD
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Cent Anni Peroni
Wolfpack FC
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Cent Anni Moretti
Rebeu-Renoi FC
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Consolation -
Rat Squad
Stranger Things FC
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Red
Blue
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Consolation Final -
Foot Loose
Gleaming White Balls
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Wooden Spoon -
OSR XXXIX
Straight Off The Couch
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Fuegos
NEON FC
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Championship Final -
Pitch Black
Diplomatic Football Club
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
PXG
Busy Bugs
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
South Side Snipers
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre - Individual Team A
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Yellow
Green
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Championship Final -
Peter’s Kids
Smurfs on Turf
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
3rd Place Match -
Tommy Devitos Cousins
The Rockets
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
ABCDE FC
Afraid Little Boys
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?