Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton
Monday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton
Monday Summer 2024 EMS League
Tuesday
Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Tuesday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa, Carleton & The RA Centre
Wednesday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa, Carleton & The RA Centre
Thursday
Thursday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Thursday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Friday
Friday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Friday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Saturday
Saturday Summer Coed 90s @ Immaculata & The RA Centre
Saturday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata & The RA Centre
British High Commission Tournament
Sunday
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Sunday Summer Coed 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Thursday 23 May 2024
Previous Day
Next Day
Love Muffins
FC Pishadeli
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Thunder Thighs
Eli's Komodo Dragons FC
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Cerveza FC
Ottawa Carleton FC
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
East Side FC
Stella Maris F.C.
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Bulgaria FC
ABCDE FC
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Past Prime FC
FC Milk MOB
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
UNAtletico Madrid
Realcoholics
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Peaches
Cabrones FC
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Los Panchos
Inter Yer Nan
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
FC Toma
KEV FC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
South Side Snipers
Expected Toulouse
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
1910 Roadmen
Bad News Bears
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Arse n' all FC
Little Jerry
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
The Accountants
A Hot Messi
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
Violet Offenders
Goal Diggers FC
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
The Primos
Super BOCK
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Gladstoners
Flamingos
8:00pm
Immaculata (2)
How I Megged Your Mother
Golden Ratio F.C,
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
T-Birds
Thursday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Coco FC
Luton Legends FC
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
BFC
Orleans Utd.
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Too Messi
TDT
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Deez Balls United
OK FC
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
American Idol Superstars
Blue Tigers
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
The Running Dead
EP FC
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Goal Getters
Scrambled Legs
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Portuguese Atleticos
Cuervos
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Yellow Rangers
PUB
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
ManUnited
Chimichurri FC
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
ABCDE FC
ASD
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
BIG DOGS
Trane
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Green Giants FC
SIRA FC
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
Honey Badgers
Grass Stains
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
Vinicius Senior FC
Un-Able
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Wiz KhaFIFA
New Boot Goofers
10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Xelaju FC
WOOWEE FC
10:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Thursday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
Goom Goom Stompers
10:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
Low Expectations
Madrid FC
10:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?