Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Mens @ BFD
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Sunday 27 November 2022
Previous Day
Next Day
Dirty birds
Jump Ship
12:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Back Post Malone
Green Eggs & Ham
12:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
YEAH DUDE YEAH
Captains
1:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
The Hooligans
Unathletico Ottawa FC ⚽
1:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Team Excellent
Low Expectations
2:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Flying Dutchmen
Is It In Yet?
2:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Nuts and cleavage
ST. MARY'S EAGLES
2:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Sunday Winter Co-Ed @ uOttawa - Individual Team B
Sunday Winter Co-Ed @ uOttawa - Individual Team A
3:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Cugini FC
Greenbacks
3:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Cookie Monsters
Franco Ed
3:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Super Soccer Soulmates
St. Anthony FC
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
The Reds
Just Average FC
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Honeybadgers
Liquorpool FC
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Sunday Winter Co-Ed @ uOttawa - Individual Team C
Choke FC
4:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
The Kickin' Chickens
99 Problems
4:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Red Army
Rosa’s Angels
4:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Game of Throw-ins
Hellas Fc
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Banter & Beyond
Super Dolphins
5:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Megalodons
Assistants to the Regional Striker
5:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Hombys FC
Expected Toulouse
5:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Golden Boots
Flying Dutchmen
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Tunesquad
Sook
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Blacklist
Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
OTG-FC
Plastic Sizzle
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
The Goodfellas
Send Umtitis FC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
FC BUNNY
ATB Prime
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Haways2.0
Fimbu FC
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
The Avengers
Armada FC
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Skillerz FC
Left Benders FC
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Sharks FC
The Real Coholics
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
FC Cybertron
The Underdogz
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Sandy Hill FC
United Zatians
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Ball busters
Manchestayre United
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Sunday Team
Lebanon FC
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
STORM
Grand Turismo F.C
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Rebelles SC
Mac Allstars
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?