Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Mens @ BFD
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Monday 28 September 2020
Previous Day
Next Day
FC Noname
Monday Blues
6:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
David's Team
Inter Yer Nan
6:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
Savage FC
Barrhaven FC
6:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Friends FC
Net Six and Chill
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Ottawa Blues FC
Game of Throw-Ins
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Code Blue FC
Joey613
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
No New Friends FC
No Cap U
7:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Footy Fanatics
Goal Diggers
7:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure
We're Greyt
7:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Spitfires FC
BudLight FC
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Indies
Dynamite
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
OVO
Brochacho
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
No New Friends FC
Peaches
8:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Monday Fall Mens @ Immaculata - A
Dream Team
8:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
mottas
The Plugs
8:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
The Best D
Back in Black
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Straight off the Couch
Queens Park Strangers
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Peaches
Manchester Divided
9:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Manotick FC
Goats FC
9:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
Handball Bandits
Des Champs United
9:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
FC-SNOWDEVILS
Blue Steel Tigers
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Post Game Beauties
Mud-Hens
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Covidiots FC
Misfit Squad
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Sporting Wood
Peste Noire
10:00pm
Carleton Stadium (1)
Monday Blues
Baby Blue Steels
10:00pm
Carleton Stadium (2)
Yellow Cards
Dexter United
10:00pm
Carleton Stadium (3)
Pishadelli FC
Blue Balls
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Amigos FC
Spotkick Murphys
10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
UnAthletico Ottawa
Grass Stains
10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?