Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Mens @ BFD
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Thursday 29 September 2022
Previous Day
Next Day
Trane
Beercelona FC
6:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Canaries
Pasta Bowl
6:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
El-Styabidos
United FC
6:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Gunners United
Dirty Birds FC
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Los Amigos
Bam Bam Bigelow
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
The Other Guys
Gold Rangers
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Jubentus FC
Company of Fools
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Bazzinga
CF Dynamo
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Thursday Early Fall Men's @ BFD - Individual Team B
Bots
7:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Honey Badgers FC
Canaries
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Striker FC
Asthma Attacks
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Green Giants FC
Past Our Prime (Fall 2022)
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
KEV FC
613 Demons
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Blue Ballers
Football Is Life
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
AS Omo Ope
AS Roma
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
#GlazersOut
Kerala United FC
8:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Epidemics
Vinicius Senior FC
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Peaches
Milkmen FC
8:00pm
Immaculata (2)
ManUnited
Venecos United
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Big Balls
Bad News Bears
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Fuego FC
Blue Storm AKA Thursday Early Fall Coed @ BFD - Individual Team A
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
SA OGs
EOM
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
LES ROUGES
#GlazersOut
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Coco FC
Milkmen FC
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Centretown FC
Vinicius Senior FC
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Epidemics
Super Banana Strikers
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Real Coholics (Summer/Fall)
Brewcastle United
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
GS - Ted Lasso & the Sponsorship
Friends FC
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
A Hot Messi
Beans
10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
The Best D
Straight Off The Couch
10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Brookfield FC
Yellow Rangers
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Spicy FC
Thursday Fall Mens @ Immaculata - Individuals A
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?