Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Other Sports Leagues
Soccer 7s @ RA Centre
Youth Programs
Youth Leagues
Volleyball
Field Rentals
Available Fields & Prices
News & Messages
News
Blog
Schedule
Todays League Schedule
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
Other
Photos & Videos
Tweets by @OttawaFooty7s
Schedule By Date
Wednesday 15 September 2021
Previous Day
Next Day
Deep Threat
Living The Dream
6:00pm
CU Raven Road (1)
Meaf Nation
La 12
6:00pm
CU Raven Road (2)
Sergio's Lasagna
Spitfires FC
6:00pm
CU Raven Road (3)
Man Chest Hair United
Chris Pronger
6:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Bazzinga
Mamba
6:00pm
Immaculata (2)
All-Shades
Budlight FC
6:00pm
Immaculata (3)
About to Get Messi
Blue Thunder
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Freaks & Gunners
Dekes Dribbles and Dives with Sky Fieri
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Wednesday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
KAOS
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Dirty Birds
Toro Rosso III
7:00pm
CU Raven Road (1)
Knurples VII
Ottawa Wandered
7:00pm
CU Raven Road (2)
Shake and Bake
Yellow Cards
7:00pm
CU Raven Road (3)
Fozitto
LADS
7:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Load Shirt FC
French Fries
7:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Kung fu panda
Blue Steel Tigers
7:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Ottawa Wanderers
Gauge 14
8:00pm
CU Raven Road (1)
FC Snowdevils (Recreational)
Fairly Athletic
8:00pm
CU Raven Road (2)
Jaguars IV: A New Hope
Jung at Heart
8:00pm
CU Raven Road (3)
X-Men
Habibi Shabab
8:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Blue Oilers
Gunners
8:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Los Galacticos
Maya's Marauders
8:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Alcoballics
DEM Apples
9:00pm
CU Raven Road (1)
Goal Getters
Own Goal
9:00pm
CU Raven Road (2)
Deadly Panthers
Unicorns Of Love
9:00pm
CU Raven Road (3)
Momentive
MAOT FC
9:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Tigers
WhereistheD
9:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Salty Himalayans
The Green Team
9:00pm
Immaculata (3)
GS - Boom! Remembering the 21st night of September
Goals Gone Wild
10:00pm
CU Raven Road (1)
Bytown United
Eagles
10:00pm
CU Raven Road (2)
For Fuchs Sake
Vibezzz
10:00pm
CU Raven Road (3)
CTC
Team
10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Sook
AC Morte
10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Morsi's Minions
Araniva FC
10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Noxious Weeds
Space Graeme
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Misfit Squad
Outkast
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?