Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Other Sports Leagues
Soccer 7s @ RA Centre
Youth Programs
Youth Leagues
Volleyball
Field Rentals
Available Fields & Prices
News & Messages
News
Blog
Schedule
Todays League Schedule
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
Other
Photos & Videos
Tweets by @OttawaFooty7s
Schedule By Date
Monday 27 January 2020
Previous Day
Next Day
Falcons Goalden Boys
Monday Fall Mens @ BFD - A
6:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Dana's Party Love Boat XXXVII
Bobby Braves the Winter [GS Certified]
6:00pm
Hornets Nest (1)
Les Bleus
Who Needs Mo
7:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Yellow Cards
Company of Fools
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
White Sharks
Shoots First
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Ottawa Blues FC
Net Six and Chill
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Hyrule Warriors
Gossip Gurlz
8:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Ottawa Couch Sofas FC
Get Schwifty XII [Winter] - Tale of Kanaan's Persecution
8:30pm
Louis Riel (3)
Wooden Spoon -
AAA Export
Aztecas FC - Team
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Semi Finals -
Goon Squad
About to Get Messi
9:00pm
Hornets Nest (1)
Daddy FC
DST Engineering
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Get Off Matip
Savage Squad
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Smashville
Los Galacticos
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
FC Noname
Monday Blues
9:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Semi Final -
Pathetico Madrid
Indies
9:30pm
Louis Riel (3)
Semi Final -
Ottawa Swans
St Mary Eagles 2
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Semi Final -
Globetrotters
Rangers
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Rebels
Liverfools
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Gloucester - A
Queens Park Strangers
10:00pm
Hornets Nest (1)
When you get limes...AGAIN?!?!?!
Arctic Leaf
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Post Game Beauties
Spotkick Murphys
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Cobra Kai
EDC FC
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Semi Final -
Tunesquad
Het Oranje Zeven
10:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Semi Final -
Battle Sharks
Des Champs United
10:30pm
Louis Riel (3)
Final -
Crews Control
Goon Squad
11:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Consolation -
Riverside FC
Falcons
11:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Dexter United
Lean Mean Green Machine
11:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Deloights
Dynamite
11:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Los Primos
Payments Canada FC
11:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?