Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Winter/Spring Mens @ BFD
Monday Winter 2023-24 EMS League
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Monday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Tuesday
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Winter/Spring Mens @ Gloucester
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ uOttawa
Wednesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ Gloucester
Friday
Friday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Friday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa, CU & RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens @ uOttawa
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Tuesday Winter/Spring Co-Ed @ The RA Centre
League Schedule
Tuesday 2 April 2024
Division 1
Kirkland FC
BOFA FC
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Hanngover 96
Whatsapp FC
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Dirty Birds FC
Timbits FC
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Recreational A
C U Next Tuesdays
Les Slots
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Ottawa Wanderers
HIMYBFC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Beercelona F.C.
Goal Seekers
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Recreational B
Kroos Control
Ouate de phoque
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Hooligans
Team FC
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Unreal Madrid
Toe Punt
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Tuesday 9 April 2024
Division 1
BOFA FC
Timbits FC
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Hanngover 96
Dirty Birds FC
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Kirkland FC
Whatsapp FC
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Recreational A
Company Of Fools
HIMYBFC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Goal Seekers
A Swift Kick to the Ball
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Beercelona F.C.
C U Next Tuesdays
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Ottawa Wanderers
Les Slots
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Recreational B
Unreal Madrid
Ouate de phoque
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Kroos Control
Hooligans
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Team FC
Toe Punt
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Tuesday 16 April 2024
Division 1
Kirkland FC
Hanngover 96
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Whatsapp FC
BOFA FC
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Timbits FC
Dirty Birds FC
10:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Recreational A
Les Slots
HIMYBFC
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
C U Next Tuesdays
Goal Seekers
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Company Of Fools
Beercelona F.C.
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
A Swift Kick to the Ball
Ottawa Wanderers
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Recreational B
Toe Punt
Hooligans
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Kroos Control
Unreal Madrid
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Ouate de phoque
Team FC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Tuesday 23 April 2024
Division 1
BOFA FC
Hanngover 96
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Whatsapp FC
Dirty Birds FC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Kirkland FC
Timbits FC
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Recreational A
Semi Final -
1st
TBD
4th
TBD
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Semi Final -
2nd
TBD
3rd
TBD
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Consolation Semi Final -
5th
TBD
8th
TBD
8:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Consolation Semi Final -
6th
TBD
7th
TBD
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Recreational B
Semi Final -
1st
TBD
4th
TBD
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Semi Final -
2nd
TBD
3rd
TBD
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Wooden Spoon Final -
5th
TBD
6th
TBD
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Tuesday 30 April 2024
Division 1
Wooden Spoon Final -
5th
TBD
6th
TBD
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
Semi Final -
1st
TBD
4th
TBD
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
Semi Final -
2nd
TBD
3rd
TBD
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
Recreational A
Championship Final -
Winner Semi Final
TBD
Winner Semi Final
TBD
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Wooden Spoon Final -
Loser Cons Semi Final
TBD
Loser Cons Semi Final
TBD
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
3rd Place Playoff -
Loser Champ Semi Final
TBD
Loser Champ Semi Final
TBD
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
Consolation Final -
Winner Cons Semi Final
TBD
Winner Cons Semi Final
TBD
10:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Recreational B
Consolation -
Loser Semi Final
TBD
Wooden Spoon
TBD
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (3)
Consolation -
Loser Semi Final
TBD
Wooden Spoon
TBD
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (2)
Championship Final -
Winner Semi Final
TBD
Winner Semi Final
TBD
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Tuesday 7 May 2024
Division 1
Consolation -
Loser Semi Final
TBD
Wooden Spoon
TBD
7:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Consolation -
Loser Semi Final
TBD
Wooden Spoon
TBD
8:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Championship Final -
Winner Semi Final
TBD
Winner Semi Final
TBD
9:00pm
uOttawa Matt Anthony (1)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?