Status

Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata/CU

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1 (June 3rd-July 29th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and three teams twice. Playoffs (August 12th-August 19th) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 2, 3 (June 3rd-July 29th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one teams twice. Playoffs (August 12th-August 19th) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 4 & 5 (June 3rd-August 12th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once. Teams will have one bye week over the course of the season. Playoffs (August 19th) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title. 

Monday 19 August 2019
Division 1
6:00pmConsolation - Mud-Hens Ottawa Blues FcCarleton Stadium (1)
7:00pmFinal - Cajun Pelicans FC The Fenton MenaceCarleton Stadium (2)
10:00pmConsolation - Ravens Fob UnitedCarleton Stadium (3)
Division 2
6:00pmConsolation Final - Ottawa Code Blue Net Six and ChillImmaculata (1)
9:00pmFinal - Spotkick Murphys Dirty Mike & The BoysImmaculata (1)
10:00pm3rd Place Game - UnReal Madrid EDC FCCarleton Stadium (1)
10:00pmConsolation - Cobra Kai Second WindImmaculata (1)
Division 3
6:00pm3rd Place Game - Nine Nine Fuego'sCarleton Stadium (2)
6:00pmConsolation - Brochacho Shoots FirstCarleton Stadium (3)
6:00pmConsolation Final - Canaries 6.0 Yellow CardsImmaculata (2)
7:00pmFinal - No Game Scheduled Stef's MinionsImmaculata (2)
Division 4
8:00pmPurple Drank FC Liquorpool FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmTabarn AC Team ChaosImmaculata (2)
9:00pmArse-n-all Hot Mess (Indy C)Immaculata (2)
9:00pmNevernudes Los PrimosImmaculata (3)
10:00pmHot Mess (Indy C) NevernudesImmaculata (3)
Division 5
6:00pmKicking & Screaming Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (3)
7:00pmAll Blue Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - BImmaculata (1)
7:00pmWest Lam United DynamiteImmaculata (3)
8:00pmThe Best D TITUS Titans F.C.Immaculata (3)
Monday 26 August 2019
Division 4
6:00pmConsolation - 5th Place 6th PlaceImmaculata (3)
7:00pmConsolation - 7th Place 8th PlaceImmaculata (3)
8:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceImmaculata (2)
8:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (3)
9:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFImmaculata (2)
9:00pmWooden Spoon Final - 9th Place 10th PlaceImmaculata (3)
Division 5
6:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceImmaculata (1)
6:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (2)
7:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFImmaculata (1)
7:00pmConsolation - 5th Place 6th PlaceImmaculata (2)
8:00pmConsolation - 7th Place 8th PlaceImmaculata (1)
9:00pmWooden Spoon Final - 9th Place 10th PlaceImmaculata (1)
Change Theme
Confirmation