Status

Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata/CU

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1 (June 3rd-July 29th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and three teams twice. Playoffs (August 12th-August 19th) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 2, 3 (June 3rd-July 29th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one teams twice. Playoffs (August 12th-August 19th) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 4 & 5 (June 3rd-August 12th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once. Teams will have one bye week over the course of the season. Playoffs (August 19th) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title. 

Monday 17 June 2019
Division 1
6:00pmFob United RavensCarleton Stadium (2)
6:00pmThe Fenton Menace Cajun Pelicans FCCarleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmOttawa Blues Fc Mud-HensImmaculata (1)
Division 2
6:00pmDirty Mike & The Boys UnReal MadridCarleton Stadium (1)
8:00pmSpotkick Murphys Second WindImmaculata (1)
9:00pmCobra Kai EDC FCImmaculata (2)
9:00pmNet Six and Chill Ottawa Code BlueImmaculata (3)
Division 3
7:00pmShoots First No Game Scheduled Carleton Stadium (1)
8:00pmYellow Cards Nine NineImmaculata (2)
10:00pmBrochacho Stef's MinionsImmaculata (2)
10:00pmCanaries 6.0 Fuego'sImmaculata (3)
Division 4
7:00pmTeam Chaos Purple Drank FCImmaculata (1)
7:00pmLiquorpool FC Tabarn ACImmaculata (3)
8:00pmLos Primos Arse-n-allImmaculata (3)
10:00pmHot Mess (Indy C) NevernudesCarleton Stadium (2)
10:00pmRegulators Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Immaculata (1)
Division 5
6:00pmMonday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - A Black Holes FCImmaculata (1)
6:00pmKicking & Screaming TITUS Titans F.C.Immaculata (2)
6:00pmMonday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - B DynamiteImmaculata (3)
7:00pmAll Blue The Best DImmaculata (2)
10:00pmEconomists do it with Models West Lam UnitedCarleton Stadium (3)
Monday 24 June 2019
Division 1
9:00pmOttawa Blues Fc RavensImmaculata (1)
9:00pmThe Fenton Menace Fob UnitedImmaculata (2)
9:00pmCajun Pelicans FC Mud-HensImmaculata (3)
Division 2
7:00pmSecond Wind Ottawa Code BlueCarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmNet Six and Chill Dirty Mike & The BoysImmaculata (1)
7:00pmSpotkick Murphys EDC FCImmaculata (2)
7:00pmCobra Kai UnReal MadridImmaculata (3)
Division 3
TBDYellow Cards Canaries 6.0 TBD
TBDShoots First Stef's Minions TBD
6:00pmBrochacho Fuego'sCarleton Stadium (3)
8:00pmNo Game Scheduled Nine NineCarleton Stadium (2)
Division 4
6:00pmTabarn AC Purple Drank FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmHot Mess (Indy C) RegulatorsCarleton Stadium (3)
8:00pmLos Primos Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Immaculata (1)
8:00pmLiquorpool FC NevernudesImmaculata (2)
8:00pmTeam Chaos Arse-n-allImmaculata (3)
Division 5
6:00pmThe Best D West Lam UnitedImmaculata (2)
6:00pmAll Blue Black Holes FCImmaculata (3)
10:00pmMonday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - A Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - BImmaculata (1)
10:00pmKicking & Screaming DynamiteImmaculata (2)
10:00pmEconomists do it with Models TITUS Titans F.C.Immaculata (3)
Monday 8 July 2019
Division 1
6:00pmRavens Cajun Pelicans FCImmaculata (1)
6:00pmThe Fenton Menace Mud-HensImmaculata (2)
6:00pmOttawa Blues Fc Fob UnitedImmaculata (3)
Division 2
TBDSpotkick Murphys UnReal Madrid TBD
TBDOttawa Code Blue Cobra Kai TBD
9:00pmSecond Wind Net Six and ChillCarleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmEDC FC Dirty Mike & The BoysImmaculata (3)
Division 3
6:00pmNo Game Scheduled Yellow CardsCarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmNine Nine BrochachoImmaculata (2)
7:00pmShoots First Fuego'sImmaculata (3)
10:00pmStef's Minions Canaries 6.0Immaculata (3)
Division 4
7:00pmNevernudes Arse-n-allImmaculata (1)
9:00pmLiquorpool FC Hot Mess (Indy C)Immaculata (1)
10:00pmPurple Drank FC RegulatorsCarleton Stadium (3)
10:00pmTabarn AC Los PrimosImmaculata (1)
10:00pmTeam Chaos Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Immaculata (2)
Division 5
7:00pmEconomists do it with Models DynamiteCarleton Stadium (3)
8:00pmBlack Holes FC TITUS Titans F.C.Immaculata (1)
8:00pmWest Lam United Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - BImmaculata (2)
8:00pmAll Blue Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (3)
9:00pmThe Best D Kicking & ScreamingImmaculata (2)
Monday 15 July 2019
Division 1
8:00pmCajun Pelicans FC Fob UnitedImmaculata (1)
10:00pmRavens Mud-HensImmaculata (2)
10:00pmThe Fenton Menace Ottawa Blues FcImmaculata (3)
Division 2
6:00pmEDC FC Net Six and ChillImmaculata (3)
7:00pmDirty Mike & The Boys Cobra KaiCarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmOttawa Code Blue Spotkick MurphysImmaculata (3)
9:00pmSecond Wind UnReal MadridCarleton Stadium (2)
Division 3
9:00pmStef's Minions Yellow CardsImmaculata (1)
9:00pmCanaries 6.0 BrochachoImmaculata (2)
9:00pmNo Game Scheduled Fuego'sImmaculata (3)
10:00pmNine Nine Shoots FirstImmaculata (1)
Division 4
6:00pmArse-n-all RegulatorsImmaculata (1)
8:00pmPurple Drank FC Hot Mess (Indy C)Immaculata (2)
10:00pmLiquorpool FC Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Carleton Stadium (3)
Division 5
6:00pmTITUS Titans F.C. Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - BImmaculata (2)
7:00pmBlack Holes FC Kicking & ScreamingImmaculata (1)
7:00pmAll Blue DynamiteImmaculata (2)
8:00pmThe Best D Economists do it with ModelsImmaculata (3)
9:00pmWest Lam United Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - ACarleton Stadium (3)
Monday 22 July 2019
Division 1
7:00pmRavens Fob UnitedImmaculata (1)
7:00pmCajun Pelicans FC The Fenton MenaceImmaculata (3)
9:00pmMud-Hens Ottawa Blues FcImmaculata (2)
Division 2
6:00pmSpotkick Murphys Dirty Mike & The BoysCarleton Stadium (2)
6:00pmNet Six and Chill Cobra KaiCarleton Stadium (3)
10:00pmSecond Wind EDC FCImmaculata (2)
10:00pmUnReal Madrid Ottawa Code BlueImmaculata (3)
Division 3
8:00pmNo Game Scheduled Stef's MinionsImmaculata (1)
8:00pmShoots First Canaries 6.0Immaculata (2)
8:00pmFuego's Nine NineImmaculata (3)
10:00pmYellow Cards BrochachoImmaculata (1)
Division 4
6:00pmTabarn AC Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Immaculata (1)
6:00pmRegulators Los PrimosImmaculata (2)
6:00pmNevernudes Team ChaosImmaculata (3)
Division 5
7:00pmTITUS Titans F.C. Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (2)
9:00pmBlack Holes FC Economists do it with ModelsImmaculata (1)
9:00pmMonday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - B Kicking & ScreamingImmaculata (3)
10:00pmThe Best D DynamiteCarleton Stadium (2)
10:00pmWest Lam United All BlueCarleton Stadium (3)
Monday 29 July 2019
Division 1
6:00pmMud-Hens Fob UnitedImmaculata (3)
8:00pmCajun Pelicans FC Ottawa Blues FcCarleton Stadium (3)
8:00pmThe Fenton Menace RavensImmaculata (2)
Division 2
6:00pmOttawa Code Blue EDC FCImmaculata (2)
7:00pmNet Six and Chill UnReal MadridImmaculata (2)
8:00pmSpotkick Murphys Cobra KaiCarleton Stadium (2)
9:00pmSecond Wind Dirty Mike & The BoysImmaculata (2)
Division 3
9:00pmShoots First BrochachoCarleton Stadium (1)
9:00pmYellow Cards Fuego'sCarleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmNo Game Scheduled Canaries 6.0Immaculata (1)
9:00pmNine Nine Stef's MinionsImmaculata (3)
Division 4
6:00pmPurple Drank FC NevernudesCarleton Stadium (2)
6:00pmLiquorpool FC RegulatorsCarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmHot Mess (Indy C) Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Immaculata (1)
7:00pmTeam Chaos Los PrimosImmaculata (3)
8:00pmTabarn AC Arse-n-allImmaculata (3)
Division 5
6:00pmEconomists do it with Models Kicking & ScreamingImmaculata (1)
8:00pmWest Lam United Black Holes FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmMonday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - A DynamiteCarleton Stadium (2)
Monday 12 August 2019
Division 1
TBDWooden Spoon Final - 5th Place 6th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
Division 2
TBDSemi Final - Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place TBD
Division 3
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
Division 4
9:00pmArse-n-all Liquorpool FCCarleton Stadium (1)
9:00pmRegulators Team ChaosCarleton Stadium (2)
9:00pmLos Primos Hot Mess (Indy C)Carleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmPurple Drank FC Men and Women in Black (Indy D)Immaculata (1)
9:00pmNevernudes Tabarn ACImmaculata (3)
Division 5
7:00pmMonday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - B Economists do it with ModelsImmaculata (2)
9:00pmTITUS Titans F.C. All BlueImmaculata (2)
10:00pmBlack Holes FC The Best DImmaculata (2)
Monday 19 August 2019
Division 1
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 2
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 3
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 4
6:00pmArse-n-all Hot Mess (Indy C)Immaculata (2)
8:00pmPurple Drank FC Liquorpool FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmTabarn AC Team ChaosImmaculata (2)
10:00pmNevernudes Los PrimosImmaculata (3)
Division 5
6:00pmKicking & Screaming Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (3)
7:00pmAll Blue Monday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata - BImmaculata (2)
7:00pmWest Lam United DynamiteImmaculata (3)
8:00pmThe Best D TITUS Titans F.C.Immaculata (3)
Monday 26 August 2019
Division 4
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 5
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Change Theme