Status

Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1 (June 2nd-July 28th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and three teams twice. Playoffs (August 11th-18th) - All teams will compete but only the top four teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 3 (June 2nd-July 14th)  Teams play their divisional opponents once and two teams twice. Teams will have one double header over the course of the season.  Playoffs (August 11th-18th) - All teams will compete but only the top five teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 2 & 4 (June 2nd-July 14th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one team twice. The division will then split in 2 for the final 4 weeks of the season. Playoffs (August 11th-18th) - All teams will compete but only the top four teams will be eligible to win the title.

Sunday 7 July 2019
Division 1
7:00pmLegion Ottawa BullsImmaculata (1)
7:00pmWest End Gunners DZ NutsImmaculata (3)
8:00pmKroos Control Chaos FCImmaculata (3)
Division 2
5:00pmOttawa V.F.C Barca FCImmaculata (2)
6:00pmBDFC Salamanders FCImmaculata (1)
6:00pmBlack Hornets Blue SteelImmaculata (2)
8:00pmThe Lads Unatletico MadridImmaculata (1)
Division 3
5:00pmFC Black Eagles Scrubs United FCImmaculata (3)
6:00pmCote D'Ivoire FC Black EaglesImmaculata (3)
8:00pmST Mary's Eagles 2 Man Chest Hair UnitedImmaculata (2)
9:00pmMFM Church FC Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (1)
Division 4
5:00pmAcuna Juan Mata MechanicalsImmaculata (1)
7:00pmSunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - D Juventus OttawaImmaculata (2)
9:00pmWinniPegg Jatts Snakes FCImmaculata (2)
9:00pmThugs of Ottawa Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - CImmaculata (3)
Sunday 14 July 2019
Division 1
7:00pmChaos FC Ottawa BullsImmaculata (1)
7:00pmWest End Gunners LegionImmaculata (3)
9:00pmKroos Control DZ NutsImmaculata (1)
Division 2
6:00pmUnatletico Madrid Ottawa V.F.CImmaculata (1)
6:00pmBlack Hornets Barca FCImmaculata (3)
8:00pmThe Lads BDFCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmBlue Steel Salamanders FCImmaculata (3)
Division 3
5:00pmSunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - A FC Black EaglesImmaculata (2)
6:00pmScrubs United FC ST Mary's Eagles 2Immaculata (2)
7:00pmMan Chest Hair United Cote D'IvoireImmaculata (2)
8:00pmMFM Church FC Man Chest Hair UnitedImmaculata (2)
Division 4
5:00pmSnakes FC Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - CImmaculata (1)
5:00pmSunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - D Thugs of OttawaImmaculata (3)
9:00pmJuventus Ottawa Acuna Juan MataImmaculata (2)
9:00pmWinniPegg Jatts MechanicalsImmaculata (3)
Sunday 21 July 2019
Division 1
5:00pmChaos FC LegionImmaculata (2)
6:00pmDZ Nuts Ottawa BullsImmaculata (3)
8:00pmWest End Gunners Kroos ControlImmaculata (1)
Division 2
5:00pmBDFC Blue SteelImmaculata (1)
9:00pmBlack Hornets Unatletico MadridImmaculata (1)
9:00pmOttawa V.F.C Salamanders FCImmaculata (2)
9:00pmBarca FC The LadsImmaculata (3)
Division 3
6:00pmCote D'Ivoire Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - AImmaculata (1)
6:00pmMan Chest Hair United MFM Church FCImmaculata (2)
7:00pmST Mary's Eagles 2 FC Black EaglesImmaculata (1)
7:00pmMFM Church FC Scrubs United FCImmaculata (2)
Division 4
5:00pmAcuna Juan Mata Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - CImmaculata (3)
7:00pmMechanicals Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - DImmaculata (3)
8:00pmThugs of Ottawa Snakes FCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmWinniPegg Jatts Juventus OttawaImmaculata (3)
Sunday 28 July 2019
Division 1
8:00pmChaos FC Ottawa BullsImmaculata (1)
9:00pmKroos Control Ottawa BullsImmaculata (1)
9:00pmChaos FC West End GunnersImmaculata (2)
9:00pmDZ Nuts LegionImmaculata (3)
Division 2
5:00pmThe Lads Salamanders FCImmaculata (3)
7:00pmBDFC Barca FCImmaculata (1)
7:00pmBlack Hornets Ottawa V.F.CImmaculata (2)
7:00pmUnatletico Madrid Blue SteelImmaculata (3)
Division 3
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
Division 4
5:00pmThugs of Ottawa MechanicalsImmaculata (1)
6:00pmJuventus Ottawa Snakes FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmWinniPegg Jatts Acuna Juan MataImmaculata (2)
8:00pmSunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - D Sunday Spring Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - CImmaculata (3)
Sunday 11 August 2019
Division 1
TBDPlace Place TBD
TBDPlace Place TBD
TBDPlace Place TBD
Division 2
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - Place Place TBD
Division 3
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 4
TBDPlace Place TBD
TBDPlace Place TBD
TBDPlace Place TBD
TBDPlace Place TBD
Sunday 18 August 2019
Division 1
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 2
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 4
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Change Theme