Status

Thursday Spring Co-Ed @ Immaculata

League Schedule

Division A - Regular Season 9 Games, May 23rd-July 11th - All teams play each of their division opponents and will play 3 of them twice. Playoffs, July 18th and 25th: All teams play 2 playoff games but only the top 4 teams play for the championship.

Division B - Regular Season 8 games, May 23rd-July 11th - All teams play each of their division opponents once and 1 team twice. Playoffs, July 18th and 25th: All teams play 2 playoff games but only the top 4 teams play for the championship.

Division C - Regular Season 9 games, May 23rd-July 18th - All teams play each of their division opponents once. Playoffs, July 25th: All teams play 1 playoff games but only the top 2 teams play for the championship.

Thursday 20 June 2019
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division A
9:00pmSquad Goals FC Jucantbeatus FCImmaculata (1)
10:00pmSummer Footy 2k19 Mister meseeksImmaculata (1)
10:00pmSquad Goals FC Savage FCImmaculata (2)
10:00pmHoodlums FC DST Consulting Engineers Immaculata (3)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division B
6:00pmFullscript FC EaglesImmaculata (1)
6:00pmPwC Scrappers Monsters IncImmaculata (2)
7:00pmSurveyMonkey Cobra KaiImmaculata (1)
7:00pmBenchwarmers 3.0 Ranchos V3.2Immaculata (2)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division C
8:00pmFCMCFCOK Ottawa Tsunami FC Immaculata (1)
8:00pmLallanas In Pajamas CCCFCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmCompany of fools The Hot TamalesImmaculata (3)
9:00pmHeart Attacks Black AlpacasImmaculata (2)
9:00pmHangover 96 Team Tam SlamImmaculata (3)
Thursday 27 June 2019
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division A
6:00pmMister meseeks Hoodlums FCImmaculata (1)
6:00pmDST Consulting Engineers Savage FCImmaculata (2)
7:00pmJucantbeatus FC Mister meseeksImmaculata (1)
8:00pmSquad Goals FC Summer Footy 2k19Immaculata (1)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division B
7:00pmPwC Scrappers Fullscript FCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmBenchwarmers 3.0 Cobra KaiImmaculata (2)
8:00pmRanchos V3.2 Monsters IncImmaculata (3)
10:00pmSurveyMonkey EaglesImmaculata (1)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division C
9:00pmCCCFC Tsunami FC Immaculata (1)
9:00pmHeart Attacks Company of foolsImmaculata (2)
9:00pmFCMCFCOK Ottawa Team Tam SlamImmaculata (3)
10:00pmHangover 96 The Hot TamalesImmaculata (2)
10:00pmLallanas In Pajamas Black AlpacasImmaculata (3)
Thursday 4 July 2019
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division A
7:00pmMister meseeks Summer Footy 2k19Immaculata (1)
8:00pmSummer Footy 2k19 Savage FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmHoodlums FC Jucantbeatus FCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmDST Consulting Engineers Squad Goals FCImmaculata (3)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division B
9:00pmRanchos V3.2 Fullscript FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmMonsters Inc Cobra KaiImmaculata (2)
9:00pmBenchwarmers 3.0 PwC ScrappersImmaculata (3)
10:00pmBenchwarmers 3.0 SurveyMonkeyImmaculata (1)
10:00pmPwC Scrappers EaglesImmaculata (2)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division C
6:00pmHeart Attacks The Hot TamalesImmaculata (1)
6:00pmTsunami FC Black AlpacasImmaculata (2)
6:00pmCCCFC Team Tam SlamImmaculata (3)
7:00pmFCMCFCOK Ottawa Hangover 96Immaculata (2)
7:00pmLallanas In Pajamas Company of foolsImmaculata (3)
Thursday 11 July 2019
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division A
9:00pmHoodlums FC Summer Footy 2k19Immaculata (1)
9:00pmSavage FC Jucantbeatus FC
Result doesn't count for away team
Immaculata (2)
10:00pmMister meseeks Squad Goals FCImmaculata (1)
10:00pmDST Consulting Engineers Jucantbeatus FCImmaculata (2)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division B
6:00pmEagles Benchwarmers 3.0Immaculata (1)
6:00pmFullscript FC Cobra KaiImmaculata (2)
6:00pmSurveyMonkey Monsters IncImmaculata (3)
7:00pmPwC Scrappers Ranchos V3.2Immaculata (3)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division C
7:00pmFCMCFCOK Ottawa The Hot TamalesImmaculata (1)
7:00pmBlack Alpacas Team Tam SlamImmaculata (2)
8:00pmTsunami FC Company of foolsImmaculata (1)
8:00pmLallanas In Pajamas Heart AttacksImmaculata (2)
8:00pmCCCFC Hangover 96Immaculata (3)
Thursday 18 July 2019
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division A
6:00pmConsolation Semi Final - 5th 7thImmaculata (1)
6:00pmConsolation Semi Final - 6th 7thImmaculata (3)
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd 3rdImmaculata (1)
8:00pmSemi Final - 1st 4thImmaculata (1)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division B
6:00pmSemi Final - 1st 4thImmaculata (2)
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd 3rdImmaculata (2)
7:00pmConsolation Semi Final - 6th 7thImmaculata (3)
8:00pmConsolation Semi Final - 5th 8thImmaculata (3)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division C
8:00pmBlack Alpacas Hangover 96Immaculata (2)
9:00pmLallanas In Pajamas Immaculata (1)
9:00pmTeam Tam Slam Company of foolsImmaculata (2)
10:00pmTsunami FC Heart AttacksImmaculata (1)
10:00pmCCCFC FCMCFCOK OttawaImmaculata (2)
Thursday 25 July 2019
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division A
9:00pmFinal - Semi Final Winner Semi Final WinnerImmaculata (1)
9:00pm3rd/4th Place - Semi Final Loser Semi Final LoserImmaculata (2)
10:00pmConsolation Final - 5th 6thImmaculata (1)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division B
7:00pmConsolation Final - Consolation Semi Final Winner Consolation Semi Final WinnerImmaculata (3)
8:00pmFinal - Semi Final Winner Semi Final WinnerImmaculata (1)
8:00pmWooden Spoon - Consolation Semi Final Loser Consolation Semi Final LoserImmaculata (2)
8:00pm3rd/4th Place - Semi Final Loser Semi Final LoserImmaculata (3)
Thursday Coed at Immaculata: Division C
6:00pmConsolation - 5th 6thImmaculata (1)
6:00pmConsolation - 7th 8thImmaculata (2)
6:00pmConsolation - 9th 10thImmaculata (3)
7:00pmFinal - 1st Div C 2nd Div CImmaculata (1)
7:00pm3rd/4th Place - 3rd 4thImmaculata (2)
Change Theme