Status

Friday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata

League Schedule

Intermediate A and B - Regular Season 9 Games, May 24th-August 16th - All teams play each of their division opponents. After teams have played their division opponents, 2 teams will be promoted to A and one team relegated to B. Teams will play each of the teams in the new divisions. Playoffs, August 23rd: All teams play 1 playoff game but only the top 4 teams play for the championship.

Recreational Division - Regular Season 8 games, May 24th-July 26th - All teams play each of their division opponents once. Playoffs, August 9th and 16th: All teams play 2 playoff games but only the top 4 teams play for the division title.

Teams may have a bye week during the season.

Friday 5 July 2019
Intermediate A
8:00pmCash Me Offside Howbowdat? Dynamic FCCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmHouse of Highlights Mo Salah Mo ProblemsImmaculata (3)
Intermediate B
8:00pmUnited in Blue Goose Island Honkers Chig Bungus FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmGeneric FC Pasta BallImmaculata (1)
9:00pmTeam: Moskova FC Sky FieriImmaculata (3)
Recreational
7:00pmRecreational Grass Kickerz Individuals BCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmGKFC 11 OSRXXVImmaculata (1)
7:00pmFriday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - A Just for Bicycle KicksImmaculata (3)
Friday 12 July 2019
Intermediate A
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
Intermediate B
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
Recreational
8:00pmJust for Bicycle Kicks GKFC 11Immaculata (1)
8:00pmIndividuals B Friday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - AImmaculata (3)
9:00pmOSRXXV Whaleshark!Immaculata (1)
9:00pmGigante da Colina Recreational Grass KickerzImmaculata (3)
Friday 19 July 2019
Intermediate A
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
Intermediate B
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
Recreational
7:00pmOSRXXV Just for Bicycle KicksImmaculata (1)
7:00pmFriday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - A Gigante da ColinaImmaculata (3)
8:00pmRecreational Grass Kickerz Whaleshark!Immaculata (1)
8:00pmGKFC 11 Individuals BImmaculata (3)
Friday 26 July 2019
Intermediate A
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
Intermediate B
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
Recreational
8:00pmWhaleshark! Friday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - AImmaculata (1)
8:00pmGigante da Colina OSRXXVImmaculata (3)
9:00pmRecreational Grass Kickerz GKFC 11Immaculata (1)
9:00pmIndividuals B Just for Bicycle KicksImmaculata (3)
Friday 9 August 2019
Intermediate A
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
Intermediate B
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - Immaculata (3)
Recreational
7:00pmJust for Bicycle Kicks Recreational Grass KickerzImmaculata (1)
7:00pmGigante da Colina Whaleshark!Immaculata (3)
8:00pmFriday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - A GKFC 11Immaculata (1)
8:00pmIndividuals B OSRXXVImmaculata (3)
Friday 16 August 2019
Intermediate A
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (2)
Intermediate B
7:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmIntermediate Divisions Phase 2 - CU Raven Road (2)
Recreational
7:00pmConsolation Semi-Final - 5th 8thCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmConsolation Semi-Final - 6th 7thCU Raven Road (2)
8:30pmSemi-Final - 1st 4thImmaculata (1)
9:00pmSemi-Final - 2nd 3rdCU Raven Road (3)
Friday 23 August 2019
Intermediate A
7:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (3)
Intermediate B
7:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmPlayoffs - CU Raven Road (3)
Recreational
8:00pmFinal - Winner Semi-Final Winner Semi-FinalCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmConsolation Final - Winner Semi-Final Winner Semi-FinalCU Raven Road (2)
8:30pm3rd/4th Playoff - Loser Semi-Final Loser Semi-FinalImmaculata (1)
9:30pmConsolation - Loser Semi-Final Loser Semi-FinalImmaculata (1)
Change Theme