Status

Thursday Summer Coed @ Immaculata

League Schedule

League Format: Divisions 1,2,3 & 4:

Phase 1 (Aug 15th-Aug 29th): All teams play each of their divisional opponents once. At the end of this phase, the top and bottom teams from each division will be promoted or relegated and the divisions reformatted.

Phase 2 (Sep 5th - Oct 10/17th): Teams will play 6 league games against opponents from their new divisions. Playoffs (Oct 17/24th-31st) All teams will play 2 playoff games but only the top 4 teams in each division will be eligible to win the championship. Team may have 1 bye week during the second phase of the season.

 

Thursday 19 September 2019
Division A - Phase 2
8:00pmSavage FC FlamingoalsImmaculata (1)
9:00pmenfants d’immigrants DST Consulting Engineers Immaculata (1)
Division B - Phase 2
8:00pmCobra Kai Old AF FCImmaculata (2)
8:30pmBunch of Clerks Fullscript FCImmaculata (3)
9:00pmCuervos Negros GlengarryImmaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
9:30pmWhen you get limes... AGAIN Lallana's in PajamasImmaculata (3)
10:00pmSurveyMonkey Team Tam SlamImmaculata (1)
10:00pmAll Blue #FreeTayK47Immaculata (2)
Division D - Phase 2
6:00pmWhaleshark FCMCFCOK OttawaImmaculata (1)
7:00pmHeart Attacks 2.0 Blue BallsImmaculata (1)
7:00pmHand Ball Squad Company of FoolsImmaculata (2)
Thursday 26 September 2019
Division A - Phase 2
8:30pmSavage FC Jucantbeatus V2Immaculata (3)
9:30pmSquad Goals FC FlamingoalsImmaculata (3)
Division B - Phase 2
9:00pmBunch of Clerks Cuervos NegrosImmaculata (2)
10:00pmCobra Kai PwC ScrappersImmaculata (1)
10:00pmFullscript FC Old AF FCImmaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
6:00pmWhen you get limes... AGAIN All BlueImmaculata (1)
7:00pmSurveyMonkey #FreeTayK47Immaculata (1)
8:00pmLallana's in Pajamas Team Tam SlamImmaculata (1)
Division D - Phase 2
7:00pmHeart Attacks 2.0 FCMCFCOK OttawaImmaculata (2)
8:00pmCompany of Fools Blue BallsImmaculata (2)
9:00pmHand Ball Squad WhalesharkImmaculata (1)
Thursday 3 October 2019
Division A - Phase 2
9:00pmFlamingoals enfants d’immigrants Immaculata (1)
9:30pmJucantbeatus V2 Squad Goals FCImmaculata (3)
10:00pmSavage FC DST Consulting Engineers Immaculata (1)
Division B - Phase 2
7:00pmPwC Scrappers Old AF FCImmaculata (2)
9:00pmCuervos Negros Cobra KaiImmaculata (2)
10:00pmBunch of Clerks GlengarryImmaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
8:00pmWhen you get limes... AGAIN #FreeTayK47Immaculata (2)
8:30pmLallana's in Pajamas SurveyMonkeyImmaculata (3)
Division D - Phase 2
6:00pmBlue Balls WhalesharkImmaculata (1)
7:00pmHand Ball Squad FCMCFCOK OttawaImmaculata (1)
8:00pmCompany of Fools Heart Attacks 2.0Immaculata (1)
Thursday 10 October 2019
Division A - Phase 2
7:00pmDST Consulting Engineers Jucantbeatus V2Immaculata (1)
9:00pmSavage FC FlamingoalsImmaculata (1)
10:00pmSquad Goals FC enfants d’immigrants Immaculata (1)
Division B - Phase 2
6:00pmGlengarry Old AF FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmFullscript FC Cobra KaiImmaculata (1)
10:00pmCuervos Negros PwC ScrappersImmaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
7:00pmWhen you get limes... AGAIN Team Tam SlamImmaculata (2)
8:30pmSurveyMonkey All BlueImmaculata (3)
Division D - Phase 2
8:00pmHand Ball Squad Blue BallsImmaculata (2)
9:00pmFCMCFCOK Ottawa Company of FoolsImmaculata (2)
9:30pmHeart Attacks 2.0 WhalesharkImmaculata (3)
Thursday 17 October 2019
Division A - Phase 2
7:00pmSavage FC enfants d’immigrants Immaculata (1)
8:00pmSquad Goals FC DST Consulting Engineers Immaculata (1)
10:00pmJucantbeatus V2 FlamingoalsImmaculata (1)
Division B - Phase 2
7:00pmCobra Kai GlengarryImmaculata (2)
8:00pmCuervos Negros Old AF FCImmaculata (2)
9:00pmBunch of Clerks Old AF FCImmaculata (2)
10:00pmFullscript FC PwC ScrappersImmaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
6:00pm#FreeTayK47 Lallana's in PajamasImmaculata (1)
9:00pmTeam Tam Slam All BlueImmaculata (1)
Division D - Phase 2
8:30pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (3)
9:30pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (3)
Thursday 24 October 2019
Division A - Phase 2
8:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (1)
8:30pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (3)
9:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (1)
Division B - Phase 2
6:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Immaculata (2)
8:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Immaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
9:30pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (3)
10:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (1)
10:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (2)
Division D - Phase 2
9:00pmPlayoffs Week 1 - Team TBC Team TBCImmaculata (2)
Thursday 31 October 2019
Division A - Phase 2
6:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (1)
7:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (3)
Division B - Phase 2
6:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (2)
6:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (3)
7:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (2)
Division C - Phase 2
8:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (1)
8:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (2)
9:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (3)
Division D - Phase 2
8:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (3)
9:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (1)
9:00pmPlayoffs Week 2 - Immaculata (2)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?