Status

Wednesday Summer Coed @ CU/Immaculata

League Schedule

League Format:

Regular Season (Phase 2): Division 1, Division 5 (September 11- October ) - Teams will play their divisional opponents once over the regular season. Playoffs (October 23-October 30) Only the top four teams in their respective divisions will be eligible to win the title.

 Division 2, Division 4, Division 5 (September 11- October ) - Teams will play their divisional opponents once over the regular season. Playoffs (October 23-October 30) Only the top two teams in their respective division will be eligible to win the title. 

Division 3 (September 11- October ) - Teams will play 5 of their 6 divisional opponents once over the game regular season. Due to an uneven number of teams, each team will have one bye week. Playoffs (October 23-October 30) Only the top three teams in their respective division will be eligible to win the title. 

Division 6A & 6B (September 11- October ) - Teams will play their divisional opponents once and one cross division game over the regular season. Playoffs (October 23-October 30) - Only the top two teams in their respective divisions will be eligible to win the title. 

Division 7 (September 11- October ) - Teams will play their divisional opponents once over the regular season. Playoffs (October 30) - Only the top two teams in the division will be eligible to win the title. 

Wednesday 18 September 2019
Division 1 (Phase 2)
8:00pmBam Bam Bigelow The TigersCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmThe Football Republic Superfriends UnitedImmaculata (1)
10:00pmThe French Fries Is it in yet?CU Raven Road (3)
Division 2 (Phase 2)
10:00pmAlcoballics Welch FCCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmBlues from the 6ix Gauge 14CU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmNo Name With Game The Green TeamImmaculata (1)
Division 3 (Phase 2)
7:00pmLos Primos Not Fast, Just FuriousCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmNeon Ninjas Mediterranean FCCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmDaddy FC Deadlier Panthers of DeathImmaculata (2)
Division 4 (Phase 2)
6:00pmTBD Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmGoonies Electric LemonsImmaculata (2)
10:00pmJaguars 2.0 Messi BunchImmaculata (3)
Division 5 (Phase 2)
6:00pmTropics ABCDE FCCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmAmigos Works in progressCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmKnurples Crash and BurnCU Raven Road (2)
Division 6A (Phase 2)
6:00pmFirst half heros BrochachoCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmKicking and Screaming Honey Badgers Football Club Immaculata (2)
9:00pmHotspurs Ottawa WanderersCU Raven Road (1)
Division 6B (Phase 2)
8:00pmWasted Talent LYNX'R USImmaculata (1)
8:00pmThe New Black Red DevilsImmaculata (3)
9:00pmHotspurs Ottawa WanderersCU Raven Road (1)
Division 7 (Phase 2)
7:00pmTap That Pass Freaks & Geeks FCCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmWest Lam United Ouate de phoqueCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmMarchand FC Toro Rosso II FCCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmSuper Bock The OffsidesImmaculata (3)
Wednesday 25 September 2019
Division 1 (Phase 2)
6:00pmIs it in yet? The TigersImmaculata (2)
8:00pmBam Bam Bigelow Superfriends UnitedCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmThe French Fries The Football RepublicCU Raven Road (2)
Division 2 (Phase 2)
7:00pmNo Name With Game AlcoballicsCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmThe Green Team Gauge 14Immaculata (1)
9:00pmBlues from the 6ix Welch FCImmaculata (2)
Division 3 (Phase 2)
9:00pmNot Fast, Just Furious Deadlier Panthers of DeathCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmNeon Ninjas Deep ThreatCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmLos Primos Mediterranean FCImmaculata (1)
Division 4 (Phase 2)
7:00pmElectric Lemons Messi BunchCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmJaguars 2.0 Fairly AthleticImmaculata (3)
10:00pmGoonies TBDCU Raven Road (1)
Division 5 (Phase 2)
8:00pmKnurples AmigosCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmTropics Works in progressImmaculata (3)
10:00pmCrash and Burn ABCDE FCCU Raven Road (2)
Division 6A (Phase 2)
6:00pmFirst half heros Ottawa WanderersCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmKicking and Screaming Red DevilsCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmHoney Badgers Football Club BrochachoImmaculata (2)
Division 6B (Phase 2)
6:00pmKicking and Screaming Red DevilsCU Raven Road (2)
6:00pmWasted Talent HotspursCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmLYNX'R US The New BlackCU Raven Road (2)
Division 7 (Phase 2)
7:00pmThe Offsides West Lam UnitedCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmSuper Bock Marchand FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmTap That Pass Ouate de phoqueCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Toro Rosso II FCImmaculata (3)
Wednesday 2 October 2019
Division 1 (Phase 2)
9:00pmIs it in yet? Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (1)
9:00pmSuperfriends United The French Fries Immaculata (2)
10:00pmThe Football Republic The TigersImmaculata (2)
Division 2 (Phase 2)
6:00pmAlcoballics Blues from the 6ixCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmGauge 14 No Name With GameCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmThe Green Team Welch FCCU Raven Road (1)
Division 3 (Phase 2)
7:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death Mediterranean FCCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmDaddy FC Deep ThreatCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmLos Primos Neon NinjasCU Raven Road (1)
Division 4 (Phase 2)
7:00pmGoonies Fairly AthleticImmaculata (1)
9:00pmMessi Bunch TBDCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmElectric Lemons Jaguars 2.0CU Raven Road (3)
Division 5 (Phase 2)
8:00pmCrash and Burn TropicsImmaculata (3)
9:00pmAmigos ABCDE FCImmaculata (3)
10:00pmWorks in progress KnurplesCU Raven Road (1)
Division 6A (Phase 2)
6:00pmBrochacho The New BlackImmaculata (2)
8:00pmHoney Badgers Football Club First half herosCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmKicking and Screaming Ottawa WanderersCU Raven Road (3)
Division 6B (Phase 2)
6:00pmRed Devils Wasted TalentImmaculata (1)
6:00pmBrochacho The New BlackImmaculata (2)
10:00pmLYNX'R US HotspursCU Raven Road (2)
Division 7 (Phase 2)
6:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Marchand FCCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmThe Offsides Tap That PassCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmToro Rosso II FC West Lam UnitedCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmSuper Bock Ouate de phoqueImmaculata (1)
Wednesday 9 October 2019
Division 1 (Phase 2)
6:00pmSuperfriends United Is it in yet?Immaculata (2)
7:00pmThe French Fries The TigersCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmThe Football Republic Bam Bam BigelowCU Raven Road (3)
Division 2 (Phase 2)
8:00pmGauge 14 Welch FCCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmAlcoballics The Green TeamCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmBlues from the 6ix No Name With GameImmaculata (1)
Division 3 (Phase 2)
7:00pmNot Fast, Just Furious Daddy FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death Neon NinjasCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmLos Primos Deep ThreatImmaculata (2)
Division 4 (Phase 2)
6:00pmTBD Electric LemonsCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmJaguars 2.0 GooniesCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmMessi Bunch Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (3)
Division 5 (Phase 2)
6:00pmCrash and Burn AmigosCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmWorks in progress ABCDE FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmTropics KnurplesCU Raven Road (2)
Division 6A (Phase 2)
7:00pmWasted Talent First half herosCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmHoney Badgers Football Club Ottawa WanderersImmaculata (3)
9:00pmBrochacho Kicking and ScreamingCU Raven Road (3)
Division 6B (Phase 2)
7:00pmWasted Talent First half herosCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmThe New Black HotspursImmaculata (1)
10:00pmLYNX'R US Red DevilsImmaculata (2)
Division 7 (Phase 2)
6:00pmThe Offsides Ouate de phoqueCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Super BockImmaculata (3)
10:00pmToro Rosso II FC Tap That PassCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmWest Lam United Marchand FCCU Raven Road (2)
Wednesday 16 October 2019
Division 1 (Phase 2)
8:00pmIs it in yet? The Football RepublicCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmBam Bam Bigelow The French Fries CU Raven Road (3)
Division 2 (Phase 2)
6:00pmGauge 14 AlcoballicsImmaculata (1)
8:00pmThe Green Team Blues from the 6ixCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmNo Name With Game Welch FCImmaculata (1)
Division 3 (Phase 2)
6:00pmNot Fast, Just Furious Deep ThreatCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmMediterranean FC Daddy FCImmaculata (2)
10:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death Los PrimosCU Raven Road (3)
Division 4 (Phase 2)
6:00pmMessi Bunch GooniesCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmTBD Jaguars 2.0Immaculata (3)
10:00pmElectric Lemons Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (1)
Division 5 (Phase 2)
7:00pmWorks in progress Crash and BurnCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmKnurples ABCDE FCCU Raven Road (3)
Division 6A (Phase 2)
8:00pmBrochacho Ottawa WanderersImmaculata (1)
9:00pmLYNX'R US Honey Badgers Football Club CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmFirst half heros Kicking and ScreamingCU Raven Road (2)
Division 6B (Phase 2)
6:00pmThe New Black Wasted TalentCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmLYNX'R US Honey Badgers Football Club CU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmRed Devils HotspursImmaculata (3)
Division 7 (Phase 2)
6:00pmToro Rosso II FC The OffsidesImmaculata (2)
7:00pmWest Lam United Super BockCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmMarchand FC Tap That PassImmaculata (1)
8:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Ouate de phoqueCU Raven Road (1)
Wednesday 23 October 2019
Division 3 (Phase 2)
6:00pmMediterranean FC Not Fast, Just FuriousCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death
Result doesn't count for home team
Deep ThreatCU Raven Road (2)
6:00pmNeon Ninjas Daddy FCCU Raven Road (3)
Division 7 (Phase 2)
6:00pmToro Rosso II FC Ouate de phoqueImmaculata (1)
6:00pmTap That Pass Super BockImmaculata (2)
7:00pmSuper Bock Toro Rosso II FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmMarchand FC The OffsidesCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmWest Lam United Freaks & Geeks FCCU Raven Road (2)
Wednesday 30 October 2019
Wednesday Summer Coed @ CU/Immaculata
TBDTap That Pass Crash and Burn TBD
TBDKicking and Screaming The Offsides TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?