Status

Monday Winter Mens @ BFD

League Schedule

League Format:

Regular Season (February 17th - April 20th): Divison 1 and 2 All teams play 7 regular-season games. All teams play 6 games against divisional opponents and play one crossover game against a team from the other division. Division 3: All teams play 7 regular-season games and play each divisional opponent once.

Playoffs Divisions 1, 2 & 3:  All teams play 2 playoff or consolation games on April 27th and May 4th but only the top 4 are eligible to win the title.

Monday 20 April 2020
Division 1
8:00pmRiverside F.C. Peaches (Monday Winter)Ben Franklin (2)
9:00pmRoyal Oak FC No New Friends FCBen Franklin (2)
10:00pmGoon Squad OutlawsBen Franklin (2)
Division 2
7:00pmFC Shobra A.S. RomaBen Franklin (3)
8:00pmGlobetrotters Falcons Goalden BoysBen Franklin (3)
9:00pmRangers St Mary Eagles Ben Franklin (3)
Division 3
6:00pmBrookfield FC Better Call BallBen Franklin (2)
6:00pmRebels Dvorik FCBen Franklin (3)
7:00pmglADIators Monday Winter Mens @ BFD - ABen Franklin (2)
10:00pmAAA Export Sporting WoodBen Franklin (3)
Monday 27 April 2020
Division 1
7:00pmWooden Spoon Div A - 5th 6thBen Franklin (3)
8:00pmSemi Final - 1st 4thBen Franklin (2)
10:00pmSemi Final - 2nd 3rdBen Franklin (2)
Division 2
7:00pmWooden Spoon - 5th 6thBen Franklin (2)
9:00pmSemi Final - 1st 4thBen Franklin (3)
11:00pmSemi Final - 2nd 3rdBen Franklin (3)
Division 3
8:00pmConsolation Semi Final - 5th 8thBen Franklin (3)
9:00pmSemi Final - 1st 4thBen Franklin (2)
10:00pmConsolation Semi Final - 6th 7thBen Franklin (3)
11:00pmSemi Final - 3rd 2ndBen Franklin (2)
Monday 4 May 2020
Division 1
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
Division 2
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
Division 3
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
TBDPlayoff Week 2 - TBD
Sunday 27 December 2020
Division 1
TBDPeaches (Monday Winter) Royal Oak FC TBD
TBDOutlaws No New Friends FC TBD
TBDRiverside F.C. Rangers TBD
TBDGoon Squad Riverside F.C. TBD
Division 2
TBDGlobetrotters FC Shobra TBD
TBDA.S. Roma Rangers TBD
TBDFalcons Goalden Boys St Mary Eagles TBD
TBDRiverside F.C. Rangers TBD
Division 3
TBDDvorik FC Better Call Ball TBD
TBDAAA Export Better Call Ball TBD
TBDBrookfield FC Sporting Wood TBD
TBDRebels Monday Winter Mens @ BFD - A TBD
TBDAAA Export glADIators TBD
Monday 28 December 2020
Division 1
TBDGlobetrotters Outlaws TBD
TBDPeaches (Monday Winter) A.S. Roma TBD
TBDSt Mary Eagles No New Friends FC TBD
Division 2
TBDGlobetrotters Outlaws TBD
TBDPeaches (Monday Winter) A.S. Roma TBD
TBDSt Mary Eagles No New Friends FC TBD
Division 3
TBDMonday Winter Mens @ BFD - A Sporting Wood TBD
TBDRebels Better Call Ball TBD
TBDAAA Export Brookfield FC TBD
TBDglADIators Dvorik FC TBD
Tuesday 29 December 2020
Division 1
TBDNo New Friends FC Riverside F.C. TBD
TBDRoyal Oak FC Outlaws TBD
TBDGoon Squad Peaches (Monday Winter) TBD
Division 2
TBDGlobetrotters St Mary Eagles TBD
TBDA.S. Roma Falcons Goalden Boys TBD
TBDRangers FC Shobra TBD
Division 3
TBDglADIators Rebels TBD
Wednesday 30 December 2020
Division 1
TBDPeaches (Monday Winter) Riverside F.C. TBD
TBDFC Shobra Royal Oak FC TBD
TBDGoon Squad Falcons Goalden Boys TBD
Division 2
TBDFC Shobra Royal Oak FC TBD
TBDGoon Squad Falcons Goalden Boys TBD
TBDSt Mary Eagles Rangers TBD
Division 3
TBDMonday Winter Mens @ BFD - A AAA Export TBD
TBDDvorik FC Brookfield FC TBD
TBDSporting Wood Better Call Ball TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?