Status

Wednesday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata / CU

League Schedule

Wednesday 11 November 2020
League 1A
9:00pmCTC FC (Wed) For Fuchs Sake Immaculata (2)
9:00pmPanookies Ottawa Ballers FCImmaculata (3)
10:00pmMD FC Ottawa Ballers FCImmaculata (2)
10:00pmCTC FC (Wed) PanookiesImmaculata (3)
League 1B
7:00pmMediterranean FC Noxious WeedsImmaculata (2)
8:00pmNoxious Weeds Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (2)
8:00pmMediterranean FC For Fuchs Sake Immaculata (3)
9:00pmBam Bam Bigelow MD FCImmaculata (1)
10:00pmMD FC Ottawa Ballers FCImmaculata (2)
League 2A
6:00pmALL-SHADES Yellow CardsImmaculata (2)
8:00pmBDEFC Vinay's BaesImmaculata (1)
8:00pmMediterranean FC For Fuchs Sake Immaculata (3)
League 2B
6:00pmDeep Threat Load Shirt FCImmaculata (1)
6:00pmBlue Steel Tigers French Fries Immaculata (3)
7:00pmmiércoles Jaguars FCCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmBlue Steel Tigers Load Shirt FCImmaculata (1)
7:00pmFrench Fries Deep ThreatImmaculata (3)
8:00pmmiércoles Deadly PanthersCU Raven Road (3)
League 3A
6:00pmWilliam araniva Old AF FCCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmOld AF FC Deadly PanthersCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmBlue Steel Tigers Load Shirt FCImmaculata (1)
8:00pmmiércoles Deadly PanthersCU Raven Road (3)
League 3B
6:00pmThe Kiwi Keeper Jaguars FCCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmOttawa Wanderers #GoalsCarleton Stadium (2)
8:00pmAlcoballics #GoalsCarleton Stadium (1)
9:00pmThe Green Team AlcoballicsCarleton Stadium (1)
League 4A
6:00pmSoccer Moms Shake and BakeCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmMighty-chondria Soccer MomsCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmThe Green Team Freaks & GeeksCarleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmThe Green Team AlcoballicsCarleton Stadium (1)
League 4B
7:00pmMighty-chondria Soccer MomsCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmLos Primos Mighty-chondriaCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmThe Green Team Freaks & GeeksCarleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmLos Primos Freaks & GeeksCarleton Stadium (3)
League 5A
6:00pmFairly Athletic Buffalo GalsCarleton Stadium (1)
7:00pmBetter Luck Next Time Fairly AthleticCarleton Stadium (1)
8:00pmBetter Luck Next Time ShortpassFCCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmOttawa Wanderers Misfit SquadCarleton Stadium (2)
9:00pmShortpassFC Misfit SquadCarleton Stadium (2)
League 5B
6:00pmKnurples V Wednesday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata - ACarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmBetter Luck Next Time Fairly AthleticCarleton Stadium (1)
7:00pmOttawa Wanderers #GoalsCarleton Stadium (2)
7:00pmWednesday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata - A Buffalo GalsCarleton Stadium (3)
8:00pmBetter Luck Next Time ShortpassFCCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmOttawa Wanderers Misfit SquadCarleton Stadium (2)
Saturday 14 November 2020
League 1A
6:00pmOttawa Ballers FC For Fuchs Sake Immaculata (2)
6:00pmCTC FC (Wed) Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (3)
League 1B
6:00pmCTC FC (Wed) Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (3)
League 3A
1:00pmLoad Shirt FC Deadly PanthersImmaculata (3)
League 3B
1:00pmBuffalo Gals The Kiwi KeeperImmaculata (1)
League 4A
5:00pmFreaks & Geeks Shake and BakeImmaculata (3)
6:00pmThe Green Team Shake and BakeImmaculata (1)
League 4B
5:00pmFreaks & Geeks Shake and BakeImmaculata (3)
League 5A
1:00pmBuffalo Gals The Kiwi KeeperImmaculata (1)
League 5B
1:00pmKnurples V Mighty-chondriaImmaculata (2)
Wednesday 18 November 2020
League 1A
9:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceImmaculata (1)
9:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (3)
10:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFImmaculata (1)
10:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFImmaculata (3)
League 1B
6:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCarleton Stadium (2)
6:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCarleton Stadium (3)
7:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCarleton Stadium (2)
7:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCarleton Stadium (3)
League 2A
7:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceImmaculata (1)
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (3)
8:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFImmaculata (1)
8:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFImmaculata (3)
League 2B
6:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCU Raven Road (2)
6:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCU Raven Road (3)
League 3A
9:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCU Raven Road (3)
League 3B
8:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCarleton Stadium (2)
8:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCarleton Stadium (3)
9:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCarleton Stadium (2)
9:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCarleton Stadium (3)
League 4A
8:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCarleton Stadium (1)
League 4B
6:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCarleton Stadium (1)
7:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCarleton Stadium (1)
League 5A
6:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceImmaculata (1)
6:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (3)
7:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFImmaculata (2)
8:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFImmaculata (2)
League 5B
8:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCarleton Stadium (1)
9:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFCarleton Stadium (1)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?