Status

Sunday Fall Mens Evenings @ Immaculata

League Schedule

Sunday 8 November 2020
League 1
8:00pmGILU FC Footy FCCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmFC AM DZ NutsImmaculata (2)
9:00pmFC AM Red DevilsImmaculata (3)
League 2A
7:00pmGILU FC BALKAN FCCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmLegion XVIII GlengarryCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pm1910 Roadmen Cereal Killers FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pm1910 Roadmen St. Mary's EaglesImmaculata (1)
9:00pmCTRL+ALT+DE LIGT Cereal Killers FCImmaculata (2)
League 2B
7:00pmGILU FC BALKAN FCCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmLegion XVIII GlengarryCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmGILU FC Footy FCCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pm1910 Roadmen Cereal Killers FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pm1910 Roadmen St. Mary's EaglesImmaculata (1)
9:00pmCTRL+ALT+DE LIGT Cereal Killers FCImmaculata (2)
League 4A
8:00pmWolf Pack Football Club Cheeky blinders fcCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmSunday Fall Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - A Los BlancosImmaculata (1)
10:00pmAstro FC Lads F.CImmaculata (3)
League 4B
8:00pmWolf Pack Football Club Cheeky blinders fcCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmSunday Fall Mens Evenings @ Immaculata - A Los BlancosImmaculata (1)
10:00pmAstro FC Lads F.CImmaculata (3)
Sunday 15 November 2020
League 1
7:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pm3rd Place Game - Loser SF Loser SFCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (3)
League 2A
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCarleton Stadium (1)
8:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pm3rd Place Game - Loser SF Loser SFCarleton Stadium (1)
League 2B
9:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmSemi Final - 1st Place 4th PlaceCarleton Stadium (1)
10:00pm3rd Place Game - Loser SF Loser SFCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmFinal - Winner SF Winner SFCarleton Stadium (1)
League 4A
7:00pmLeague Final - 1st Place 1st PlaceImmaculata (1)
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (2)
8:00pmDivisional Final - 1st Place Winner SFImmaculata (1)
8:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFImmaculata (3)
League 4B
7:00pmLeague Final - 1st Place 1st PlaceImmaculata (1)
7:00pmSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd PlaceImmaculata (3)
8:00pmFinal - 1st Place Winner SFImmaculata (2)
8:00pm3rd Place Match - Loser SF Loser SFImmaculata (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?