Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1 to 6B ( August 30th - October 18th) - Teams have been divided into 7 divisions based on skill level. All teams will play a six-game regular season. Playoffs (October 25th -November 1st) - All teams will compete and receive two games but only the top four will be eligible to win the title. 

Teams may have a bye week at some point during the regular season or playoffs.

There are no games on Thanksgiving Monday (October 11th)

Monday 27 September 2021
Division 1
Shrimp Gang
Blue Steel Tigers
MD FC
Dirty Birds
GS - Bobby! Is that the End of it?
Who Needs Mo

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 2
Charlotte's Angels
Dirty Mike & The Boys
Queens of Chaos
Hangover 96
Monday Blues
The Amigos
Division 3
Los Primos
mottas
GS [Dos]
Friends United
Young Jung & Broke
Misfit Squad
Division 4
Margarita monday
Ali Dia and Friends
Spotkick Murphys
CERB United
Honey Badgers Football Club
Liquorpool FC
Division 5
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
The other team
Shoots First
Brochacho
Star Destroyers
Canaries
Division 6A
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - B
Noibots
Dynamite
Little Jerry

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
The Dreaded Reds

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 6B
The Best D
Economists Do It With Models
Jubentus FC
Indies
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - B
Noibots
Monday 4 October 2021
Division 1
Dirty Birds
Who Needs Mo
MD FC
Shrimp Gang
GS - Bobby! Is that the End of it?
Blue Steel Tigers
Division 2
Queens of Chaos
Spotkick Murphys
Monday Blues
Charlotte's Angels
The Amigos
Hangover 96

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 3
Misfit Squad
mottas
Friends United
Young Jung & Broke
Los Primos
GS [Dos]
Division 4
Queens of Chaos
Spotkick Murphys
CERB United
Margarita monday
Ali Dia and Friends
Liquorpool FC
Division 5
Brochacho
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
Shoots First
Canaries
The other team
Star Destroyers
Division 6A
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
Little Jerry
Economists Do It With Models
The Dreaded Reds
Noibots
Dynamite

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Division 6B
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - B
Jubentus FC
The Best D
Indies
Monday 18 October 2021
Division 1
GS - Bobby! Is that the End of it?
MD FC
Blue Steel Tigers
Who Needs Mo
Dirty Birds
Shrimp Gang
Division 2
Queens of Chaos
Monday Blues
The Amigos
Charlotte's Angels
Dirty Mike & The Boys
Hangover 96

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 3
Young Jung & Broke
mottas
Friends United
Los Primos
Misfit Squad
GS [Dos]
Division 4
CERB United
Honey Badgers Football Club
Margarita monday
Liquorpool FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Ali Dia and Friends
Spotkick Murphys

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 5
The other team
Little Jerry
Shoots First
Honey Badgers Football Club
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
Canaries
Division 6A
The other team
Little Jerry
The Dreaded Reds
Dynamite
Noibots
Little Jerry
The Best D
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
Division 6B
Economists Do It With Models
Jubentus FC
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - B
Indies
Monday 25 October 2021
Division 1
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 5
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 6A
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 6B
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Monday 1 November 2021
Division 1
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 5
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 6A
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 6B
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

TBD
TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?