Wednesday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton

League Schedule

League Format:

Regular Season: Division 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8 (Septmber 1-October 20/27) - Teams play their divisional opponents once. Division 6 & 7 (September 1-October 20) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one team twice.

Playoffs: Division 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8 (October 20-October 27) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 will be eligible to win the title. Division 6 & 7 (October 27) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 will be eligible to win the title.

Wednesday 20 October 2021
Division 1
Goals Gone Wild
Team
All-Shades
CTC
Maya's Marauders
Budlight FC
GS - Boom! Remembering the 21st night of September
Los Galacticos
Division 2
Semi Final - Vibezzz
Sergio's Lasagna
Semi Final - Blue Steel Tigers
For Fuchs Sake
Wooden Spoon Final - Spitfires FC
Kung fu panda
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - Tigers
WhereistheD
Division 3
French Fries
FC Snowdevils (Intermediate)
Vinay's Baes
Salty Himalayans
Own Goal
The Green Team
Division 4
Semi Final - Misfit Squad
Living The Dream
Semi Final - Outkast
Deep Threat
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - Unicorns Of Love
Deadly Panthers
Wooden Spoon Final - Shake and Bake
Yellow Cards
Division 5
Consolation Final - Alcoballics
Freaks & Gunners
Wooden Spoon Final - Meaf Nation
Gauge 14
Semi Final - Dekes Dribbles and Dives with Sky Fieri
La 12
Semi Final - Ottawa Wanderers
DEM Apples
Division 6 (rec)
Consolation - Jung at Heart
MAOT FC
Semi Final - About to Get Messi
Space Graeme
Consolation - Jaguars IV: A New Hope
Bytown United
Semi Final - Blue Thunder
Noxious Weeds
Division 7
Consolation - Jung at Heart
MAOT FC
Consolation - Jaguars IV: A New Hope
Bytown United
Semi Final - Ottawa Wandered
Momentive
Semi Final - Eagles
Knurples VII
Division 8
Blue Oilers
Fairly Athletic
Gunners
KAOS
Wednesday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
Toro Rosso III
Wednesday 27 October 2021
Division 1
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 3
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Division 5
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 6 (rec)
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - Jung at Heart
Jaguars IV: A New Hope
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser Cons FinalTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Division 7
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - MAOT FC
Bytown United
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Division 8
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?