Sunday Fall Co-Ed 90s @ Immaculata & Carleton

League Schedule

League Format:

Regular Season: Division 1 (August 29-October 24) -Teams play their divisional opponents once and two teams twice. Division 3 & 4 (August 29-October 24) - Teams play their divisional opponents once. Division 2A/2B (August 29-October 24) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and two cross division games. Division 5A & 5B (August 29-October 24) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one team twice. 

Playoffs:  Division 1, 4, 5 (October 31-November 7) - All teams compete but only the top 4 will be eligible to win the title. Division 2A/2B (August 29-October 24) - All teams compete but only the top 2 in each group will be eligible to win the title. Division 5A & 5B (October 31-November 7) - All teams compete but only the top 4 will be eligible to win the title. 

*All Semi Finals & Finals will be one hour games. Teams will receive two 60 minute games as opposed to one 90 minute game.

Sunday 17 October 2021
Division 1
DFB
Get Off Matip
Wolfpack
Boca Juniors
Game Time Baby
kill phil
Division 2A
Nic Pics
Team Excellent
Mommy’s lil secret
The Return of the Freeballers
ST. MARY'S EAGLES
Cookie Monsters
BARRIE MCGOALINER
Liquorpool FC
The Reds
Landsharks
To be determined
Flying Dutchmen
Division 2B
Nic Pics
Team Excellent
Mommy’s lil secret
The Return of the Freeballers
ST. MARY'S EAGLES
Cookie Monsters
The Reds
Landsharks
To be determined
Flying Dutchmen
Division 3
Capital City Milkbags
West Lam United
Chardonnay All Day
Thunderspank
Olympiacos FC
Hooligans FC
Laws of Motion
Just Kick It
Division 4
Cleat Sharks
All Blacks United
Honeybadgers v30
Green Eggs and Ham
Oui Oui le Fromage FC
About To Get Messi FC
Game of Throw-ins
Bucktee FC
Division 5A
Swift Kick to the Ball
Sunday Fall Co-Ed 90s @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
99 Problems
Captains
Wilway Squad & Co.
G.O.A.T. FC
Division 5B
Back in Black
Nothing Spectacular
Red Army
Racoons
Eleven FC
The Kickin' Chickens
Sunday 24 October 2021
Division 1
Get Off Matip
Game Time Baby
DFB
Boca Juniors
Mommy’s lil secret
kill phil
Division 2A
Team Excellent
The Return of the Freeballers
BARRIE MCGOALINER
Landsharks
The Reds
Flying Dutchmen
To be determined
Liquorpool FC
Division 2B
Team Excellent
The Return of the Freeballers
Mommy’s lil secret
kill phil
ST. MARY'S EAGLES
Nic Pics
BARRIE MCGOALINER
Landsharks
The Reds
Flying Dutchmen
To be determined
Liquorpool FC
Division 3
West Lam United
Thunderspank
Hooligans FC
Just Kick It
Capital City Milkbags
Olympiacos FC
Laws of Motion
Chardonnay All Day
Division 4
Honeybadgers v30
All Blacks United
Cleat Sharks
Oui Oui le Fromage FC
Bucktee FC
Green Eggs and Ham
Game of Throw-ins
About To Get Messi FC
Division 5A
Captains
Sunday Fall Co-Ed 90s @ Immaculata & Carleton - A
G.O.A.T. FC
Swift Kick to the Ball
Wilway Squad & Co.
99 Problems
Division 5B
Back in Black
The Kickin' Chickens
Eleven FC
Racoons
Nothing Spectacular
Red Army
Sunday 31 October 2021
Division 1
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Division 2A
Semi Final - 1st Place 2ATBD
2nd Place 2BTBD
Semi Final - 1st Place 2BTBD
2nd Place 2ATBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Division 2B
Semi Final - 1st Place 2ATBD
2nd Place 2BTBD
Semi Final - 1st Place 2BTBD
2nd Place 2ATBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Division 3
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Division 4
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 5A
Consolation Final - 5th Place 5ATBD
5th Place 5BTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 6th Place 5ATBD
6th Place 5BTBD
Division 5B
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD

TBD
TBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - 5th Place 5ATBD
5th Place 5BTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 6th Place 5ATBD
6th Place 5BTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?