Tuesday Late Fall Co-ed @ Immaculata & uOttawa (Outdoor/Indoor)

League Schedule

Division 1 & 2: [Regular Season] (Outdoor)(October 26th - November 23rd) Indoor (November 30th - December 7th) - All teams will play their divisional opponents and one divisional opponent twice over a six game season.  [Playoffs] (December 14th & 21st) - All teams will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title. 

Division 3 & 4: [Regular Season] (Outdoor)(October 26th - November 23rd) Indoor (November 30th - December 14th) - All teams will play their divisional opponents once over a seven game regular season  [Playoffs] (December 21st) - All teams will play one playoff game with the top two teams competing for the league title. 

 

Tuesday 7 December 2021
Division 1
Sergio's (Discarded) Lasagna
Alec's Disciples
Los amigos/Fc Fuego
Tigers
Division 2
Ali Dia & Friends
Eddie's Team
Noibot
A Swift Kick to the Ball
AFC Richmond
Hat-Trick Swayze
DFS United
Bytowne 69
Division 3
Ouate de phoque
Purple Haze
Super Bock
Ottawa Wanderers
Beercelona FC
ASD3
No Name ©️
Ligma FC
Division 4
The Best D
Tuesday Late Fall Co-ed @ Immaculata & uOttawa (Outdoor/Indoor) - B
Broken Ankles
Straight Off The Couch
Not Fast Not Furious
Indies
Gators FC
Vinicius Senior FC
Tuesday 14 December 2021
Division 1
Semi-Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi-Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd Place TBD
Division 2
AFC Richmond
A Swift Kick to the Ball
Bytowne 69
Eddie's Team
Hat-Trick Swayze
Noibot
Division 3
Super Bock
ASD3
No Name ©️
Ottawa Wanderers
Purple Haze
Ligma FC
Beercelona FC
Ouate de phoque
Division 4
Not Fast Not Furious
Straight Off The Couch
The Best D
Vinicius Senior FC
Indies
Tuesday Late Fall Co-ed @ Immaculata & uOttawa (Outdoor/Indoor) - B
Tuesday 21 December 2021
Division 1
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-FinalTBD
Winner of Semi-FinalTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Semi-Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th Place TBD

TBD
TBD
3rd Place Match - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
No Name ©️
Super Bock
Ouate de phoque
Ottawa Wanderers
ASD3
Indies
Beercelona FC
Purple Haze
Division 4
Not Fast Not Furious
Broken Ankles
Tuesday Late Fall Co-ed @ Immaculata & uOttawa (Outdoor/Indoor) - B
Gators FC
ASD3
Indies
Tuesday 4 January 2022
Division 2
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 3
3rd Place Match - 3rd PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Championship Final - 1st PlaceTBD
2nd Place TBD
Division 4
Championship Final - 1st PlaceTBD
2nd Place TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
3rd Place Match - 3rd PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?