Monday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton

League Schedule

Division 1: [Regular Season] (May 27th - August 5th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once and two divisional opponents twice over a 8 game regular season. [Playoffs] (August 12th - August 19th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Division 2: [Regular Season] (May 27th - July 29th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once and one divisional opponent twice over a 8 game regular season. [Playoffs] (August 5th - August 12th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Division 3: [Regular Season] (May 27th - August 5th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once and one divisional opponent twice over a 8 game regular season. [Playoffs] (August 12th - August 19th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Division 4: [Regular Season] (May 27th - July 29th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once and one divisional opponent twice over a 8 game regular season. [Playoffs] (August 5th - August 12th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Please note:

  • Teams may receive a bye week over the duration of the season. 
  • There are no games on July 1st (Canada Day)
Monday 17 June 2024
Division 1
Colonnade FC
Azzuri FC
Lads FC
Venecos United
Wasted Potential
Saif FC
Brothers Football Club
BALLS FC
Division 2
No New Friends FC
Maradona Kebab
Night Crew
ERI FC
Bebsi FC
Black Panthers
Division 3
SURF F.C.
Aggregators
Saints United FC
Hundo P FC
Receba FC
Beta FC
Monday FC
Queenswood FC
Division 4
Orleans Utd. (B)
Ronalddoughnuts
Average Joes
Team Atlético
CnB+
Football Club FC
Monday 24 June 2024
Division 1
Colonnade FC
BALLS FC
Wasted Potential
Azzuri FC
Lads FC
Brothers Football Club
Saif FC
Venecos United
Division 2
Maradona Kebab
Night Crew
Bebsi FC
ERI FC
Black Panthers
No New Friends FC
Division 3
Saints United FC
Monday FC
Receba FC
SURF F.C.
Division 4
Sandy Hill FC
Football Club FC
CnB+
Orleans Utd. (B)
Dynamo Siete
Team Atlético
Monday 8 July 2024
Division 1
Venecos United
Azzuri FC
Lads FC
BALLS FC
Saif FC
Brothers Football Club
Wasted Potential
Colonnade FC
Division 2
Night Crew
No New Friends FC
Black Panthers
ERI FC
Maradona Kebab
Bebsi FC
Division 3
Hundo P FC
Monday FC
Queenswood FC
SURF F.C.
Aggregators
Beta FC
Division 4
Average Joes
Ronalddoughnuts
Dynamo Siete
Sandy Hill FC
Monday 15 July 2024
Division 1
Azzuri FC
BALLS FC
Lads FC
Wasted Potential
Brothers Football Club
Venecos United
Colonnade FC
Saif FC
Division 2
No New Friends FC
ERI FC
Black Panthers
Maradona Kebab
Bebsi FC
Night Crew
Division 3
Hundo P FC
Beta FC
Saints United FC
Aggregators
Receba FC
Queenswood FC
Division 4
Dynamo Siete
Average Joes
CnB+
Ronalddoughnuts
Sandy Hill FC
Orleans Utd. (B)
Football Club FC
Team Atlético
Monday 22 July 2024
Division 2
ERI FC
Night Crew
Black Panthers
Bebsi FC
Maradona Kebab
No New Friends FC
Division 3
Saints United FC
Beta FC
SURF F.C.
Hundo P FC
Aggregators
Queenswood FC
Monday FC
Receba FC
Division 4
Orleans Utd. (B)
Average Joes
Team Atlético
CnB+
Sandy Hill FC
Ronalddoughnuts
Football Club FC
Dynamo Siete
Monday 29 July 2024
Division 1
Venecos United
Wasted Potential
Saif FC
BALLS FC
Azzuri FC
Result doesn't count for home team
Lads FC
Brothers Football Club
Colonnade FC
Division 2
Bebsi FC
No New Friends FC
Black Panthers
Night Crew
ERI FC
Maradona Kebab
Division 3
Beta FC
Saints United FC
Aggregators
Receba FC
Monday FC
SURF F.C.

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 4
Dynamo Siete
Ronalddoughnuts
Sandy Hill FC
CnB+
Football Club FC
Average Joes
Team Atlético
Orleans Utd. (B)
Monday 5 August 2024
Division 1
Saif FC
Lads FC
Venecos United
Colonnade FC
Wasted Potential
BALLS FC
Azzuri FC
Brothers Football Club

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 2
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Semi-Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Wooden Spoon - 5thTBD
6thTBD
Division 3
SURF F.C.
Aggregators
Monday FC
Beta FC
Receba FC
Saints United FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Queenswood FC
Hundo P FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 4
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Semi-Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Consolation Bracket - 5thTBD
8thTBD
Consolation Bracket - 6thTBD
7thTBD
Monday 12 August 2024
Division 1
Consolation Bracket - 5thTBD
8thTBD
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Semi-Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Consolation Bracket - 6thTBD
7thTBD
Division 2
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Consolation - Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Wooden SpoonTBD
Consolation - Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Wooden SpoonTBD
Division 3
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Consolation Bracket - 5thTBD
8thTBD
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Consolation Bracket - 6thTBD
7thTBD
Division 4
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
3rd Place Playoff - Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Wooden Spoon - Loser Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Consolation Final - Winner Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Monday 19 August 2024
Division 1
Wooden Spoon - Loser Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
3rd Place Playoff - Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Consolation Final - Winner Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Division 3
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Consolation Final - Winner Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
3rd Place Playoff - Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Wooden Spoon - Loser Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Consolation Semi-FinalTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?