Tuesday Summer Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1: [Regular Season] (May 14th - July 16th, 9 games ) Each team will play their divisional opponents once. [Playoffs, 1 or 2 games] (July 23rd & 30th) Each team will play at least one playoff game with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Division 2: [Regular Season] (May 14th - July 23rd, 9 games ) Each team will play their divisional opponents once. [Playoffs, 1 or 2 games] (July 30th) Each team will play at least one playoff game with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Tuesday 18 June 2024
Intermediate
Real So So Bad
Fremen Sevens
Fc beddi
The Six Studs
Ottawa Saints FC
Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
Flaming Scorpions
Turncoats
G&O Towns
Nadi Zabir
Recreational
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team A
LADS
Clownshoes
Sandy Hill FC
Creek FC
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team B
Nutmeg Ninjas
GWFC
Adrenaline FC
Gators FC
Tuesday 25 June 2024
Intermediate
Nadi Zabir
Fc beddi
Turncoats
Ottawa Saints FC
The Six Studs
Real So So Bad
Recreational
Sandy Hill FC
Gators FC
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team A
Nutmeg Ninjas
Clownshoes
Creek FC
LADS
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team B
Adrenaline FC
GWFC

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Tuesday 2 July 2024
Intermediate
Flaming Scorpions
G&O Towns
Fremen Sevens
Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
Recreational
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team B
Sandy Hill FC
GWFC
LADS
Nutmeg Ninjas
Adrenaline FC
Clownshoes
Gators FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Creek FC
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team A

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Tuesday 9 July 2024
Intermediate
Nadi Zabir
Flaming Scorpions

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
The Six Studs
Ottawa Saints FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Fremen Sevens
Turncoats
G&O Towns
Real So So Bad
Fc beddi
Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
Tuesday 16 July 2024
Intermediate
Real So So Bad
Chicken Tikka Mo Salah
Nadi Zabir
Turncoats
G&O Towns
Ottawa Saints FC
The Six Studs
Fremen Sevens

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Fc beddi
Flaming Scorpions
Recreational
GWFC
Creek FC
LADS
Adrenaline FC
Nutmeg Ninjas
Gators FC
Sandy Hill FC
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team A
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team B
Clownshoes
Tuesday 23 July 2024
Intermediate
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Playoffs - 5thTBD
6thTBD
Semi-Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Playoffs - 7thTBD
8thTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Playoffs - 9thTBD
10thTBD
Recreational
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team B
Adrenaline FC
Tuesday Summer Mens - Individual Team A
Clownshoes
Sandy Hill FC
GWFC
Creek FC
Gators FC
LADS
Nutmeg Ninjas

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Tuesday 30 July 2024
Intermediate
Playoff Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Recreational
Semi-Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Semi-Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Playoff Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Playoffs - 5thTBD
6thTBD
Playoffs - 7thTBD
8thTBD
Playoffs - 9thTBD
10thTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?