Status

Monday Winter Mens Lates @ BFD

League Results

Monday 29 April 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Final - St Mary Eagles 1 7 Falcons 2
3rd/4th - The Boys 6 Goon Squad 5
Monday Men's Division B
Consolation - Riverside FC 4 Crews Control 7
Div B Final - Bayern Manayek FC 0 Marcelona C.F. 3
Monday Men's Division C
Div C Final - Winter Blues 7 Inter Yer Nan 4
Consolation - Yak Attack 4 IFS Jets 5
Wooden Spoon - Sporting Wood 3 Senders FC 0
Best of the Rest Final - RSFC_WINTER_2019 4 St Mary Eagles 2 2
Monday 15 April 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Div A Semi Final - The Boys 4 Falcons 6
Div A Semi Final - St Mary Eagles 1 6 Goon Squad 1
Monday Men's Division B
Div B Semi Final - Bayern Manayek FC 5 Crews Control 2
Div B Semi Final - Marcelona C.F. 3 Riverside FC 2
Monday Men's Division C
Playoff Semi Final - Winter Blues 3 IFS Jets 1
Div C Semi Final - Yak Attack 2 Inter Yer Nan 3
Best of the Rest Semi Final - St Mary Eagles 2 4 Sporting Wood 2
Best of the Rest Semi Final - RSFC_WINTER_2019 5 Senders FC 1
Monday 8 April 2019
Monday Men's Division A
St Mary Eagles 1 6 The Boys 5
Falcons 4 Goon Squad 4
Bayern Manayek FC 5 Riverside FC 8
Monday Men's Division B
Inter Yer Nan 1 Marcelona C.F. 6
Crews Control 7 Yak Attack 1
Monday Men's Division C
St Mary Eagles 2 2 Senders FC 4
Monday 1 April 2019
Monday Men's Division A
The Boys 6 Bayern Manayek FC 5
St Mary Eagles 1 10 Falcons 4
Monday Men's Division B
Yak Attack 1 Riverside FC 4
Crews Control 6 Marcelona C.F. 7
Monday Men's Division C
Senders FC 1 IFS Jets 3
Sporting Wood 3 RSFC_WINTER_2019 2
Winter Blues 8 St Mary Eagles 2 2
Monday 25 March 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Falcons 6 The Boys 8
St Mary Eagles 1 1 Goon Squad 1
Monday Men's Division B
Inter Yer Nan 3 Riverside FC 5
Crews Control 5 Yak Attack 7
Monday Men's Division C
Sporting Wood 2 IFS Jets 1
RSFC_WINTER_2019 7 St Mary Eagles 2 1
Senders FC 8 Winter Blues 1
Monday 18 March 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Goon Squad 6 Inter Yer Nan 2
St Mary Eagles 1 8 Crews Control 1
Falcons 12 Bayern Manayek FC 1
Monday Men's Division B
Marcelona C.F. 5 Yak Attack 4
Monday Men's Division C
IFS Jets 2 St Mary Eagles 2 2
Sporting Wood 3 Senders FC 0
Winter Blues 10 RSFC_WINTER_2019 4
Monday 11 March 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Falcons 7 Goon Squad 4
The Boys 5 St Mary Eagles 1 5
Bayern Manayek FC 3 Yak Attack 4
Monday Men's Division B
Inter Yer Nan 2 Crews Control 3
Marcelona C.F. 5 Riverside FC 2
Monday Men's Division C
RSFC_WINTER_2019 3 Senders FC 1
Sporting Wood 3 St Mary Eagles 2 8
Winter Blues 4 IFS Jets 4
Monday 4 March 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Falcons 6 St Mary Eagles 1 7
Goon Squad 10 Bayern Manayek FC 0
The Boys 8 Marcelona C.F. 5
Monday Men's Division B
Crews Control 4 Riverside FC 6
Yak Attack 6 Inter Yer Nan 6
Monday Men's Division C
RSFC_WINTER_2019 1 IFS Jets 3
Sporting Wood 1 Winter Blues 6
Monday 25 February 2019
Monday Men's Division A
St Mary Eagles 1 8 Bayern Manayek FC 1
Goon Squad 2 The Boys 7
Monday Men's Division B
Inter Yer Nan 1 Marcelona C.F. 6
Riverside FC 6 Yak Attack 2
Monday Men's Division C
St Mary Eagles 2 4 Winter Blues 6
RSFC_WINTER_2019 7 Sporting Wood 6
IFS Jets 5 Senders FC 2
Monday 18 February 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Goon Squad 4 St Mary Eagles 1 3
The Boys 5 Falcons 3
Monday Men's Division B
Crews Control 1 Inter Yer Nan 2
Monday Men's Division C
Senders FC 6 Winter Blues 7
St Mary Eagles 2 6 RSFC_WINTER_2019 5
Monday 11 February 2019
Monday Men's Division A
Yak Attack 4 Bayern Manayek FC 4
Monday Winter Mens Lates @ BFD
Goon Squad 4 Falcons 3
RSFC_WINTER_2019 4 Winter Blues 9
St Mary Eagles 1 11 Inter Yer Nan 0
Monday Men's Division B
Marcelona C.F. 3 Riverside FC 2
Monday Men's Division C
Sporting Wood 3 IFS Jets 5
Monday 4 February 2019
Monday Winter Mens Lates @ BFD
Bayern Manayek FC 8 Sporting Wood 6
Senders FC 4 Marcelona C.F. 6
Crews Control 5 Riverside FC 4
IFS Jets 4 St Mary Eagles 2 1
Yak Attack 3 The Boys 7
Change Theme