Status

Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata/CU

League Results

Monday 14 December 2020
Division 5A
Handball Bandits 2 Covidiots FC 5
Monday 7 December 2020
Division 2B
Final - Ottawa Blues FC 3 Code Blue FC 5
Monday 23 November 2020
Division 1A
Final - Savage FC 1 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 6
Consolation - Barrhaven FC 3 BudLight FC 0
Division 1B
Final - We're Greyt 0 Spitfires FC 3
Consolation - Inter Yer Nan ? David's Team ?
Division 2A
3rd Place Match - FC-SNOWDEVILS ? Mud-Hens ?
Final - Blue Steel Tigers 2 Post Game Beauties 1
Division 3A
3rd Place Match - Yellow Cards 3 Pishadelli FC 0
Final - Blue Balls 4 Dexter United 3
Division 3B
Final - Friends FC ? Grass Stains ?
3rd Place Match - FC Noname ? Monday Blues ?
Division 4A
Final - UnAthletico Ottawa 3 Net Six and Chill 4
3rd Place Match - Spotkick Murphys ? Amigos FC ?
Division 4B
Final - The Plugs 5 Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 2
Division 5A
3rd Place Match - Misfit Squad ? Des Champs United ?
Division 6A
Consolation - Indies 0 OVO 0
Monday 16 November 2020
Division 1A
Semi-Final - BudLight FC 2 Savage FC 6
Semi-Final - GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 6 Barrhaven FC 2
Barrhaven FC 4 Savage FC 2
BudLight FC 2 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 2
Division 1B
Semi-Final - We're Greyt 1 David's Team 0
Semi-Final - Spitfires FC 5 Inter Yer Nan 4
Spitfires FC 2 We're Greyt 2
Inter Yer Nan 2 David's Team 1
Division 2A
Mud-Hens 0 Blue Steel Tigers 3
FC-SNOWDEVILS 1 Post Game Beauties 2
Semi-Final - Blue Steel Tigers 4 FC-SNOWDEVILS 1
Semi-Final - Mud-Hens 2 Post Game Beauties 5
Division 2B
Semi-Final - Code Blue FC 5 Joey613 1
Semi-Final - Ottawa Blues FC 6 Game of Throw-Ins 1
3rd Place Match - Joey613 5 Game of Throw-Ins 4
Division 3A
Semi-Final - Dexter United 3 Yellow Cards 2
Semi-Final - Pishadelli FC 1 Blue Balls 6
Blue Balls 2 Dexter United 3
Yellow Cards 5 Pishadelli FC 2
Division 3B
Semi-Final - Grass Stains 2 FC Noname 1
Semi-Final - Friends FC 5 Monday Blues 1
Division 4A
Net Six and Chill 0 UnAthletico Ottawa 0
Spotkick Murphys 4 Amigos FC 3
Semi-Final - Net Six and Chill 3 Spotkick Murphys 0
Semi-Final - UnAthletico Ottawa 3 Amigos FC 2
Division 4B
Semi-Final - The Plugs 3 Los Primos 0
Semi-Final - Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 3 mottas 2
3rd Place Match - Los Primos 2 mottas 6
Division 5A
Semi-Final - Misfit Squad 3 Handball Bandits 4
Semi-Final - Covidiots FC 7 Des Champs United 1
Division 5B
Semi-Final - Straight off the Couch 2 Back in Black 6
Semi-Final - The Best D 2 Queens Park Strangers 3
Final - Back in Black 2 The Best D 3
3rd Place Match - Straight off the Couch 4 Queens Park Strangers 6
Division 6A
Semi-Final - OVO 2 Dynamite 4
Final - Indies 3 Dynamite 4
Saturday 14 November 2020
Division 4B
Los Primos 0 Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 3
The Plugs 3 Amigos FC 5
Monday 9 November 2020
Division 1A
BudLight FC 3 Barrhaven FC 4
Savage FC 6 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 3
Division 1B
Spitfires FC 4 David's Team 0
Inter Yer Nan 5 We're Greyt 3
Division 2A
Mud-Hens 3 Post Game Beauties 2
Blue Steel Tigers 5 FC-SNOWDEVILS 1
Division 2B
Joey613 1 Code Blue FC 1
Game of Throw-Ins 1 Ottawa Blues FC 4
Joey613 1 Game of Throw-Ins 4
Ottawa Blues FC 1 Code Blue FC 1
Division 3A
Blue Balls 1 Pishadelli FC 4
Dexter United 4 Yellow Cards 4
Division 3B
Monday Blues 1 Grass Stains 2
Friends FC 4 FC Noname 0
Monday Blues 3 FC Noname 3
Grass Stains 1 Friends FC 0
Division 4A
Spotkick Murphys 5 Net Six and Chill 1
UnAthletico Ottawa 3 Amigos FC 4
Division 4B
Los Primos 2 mottas 4
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 1 The Plugs 2
Los Primos 1 The Plugs 3
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 0 mottas 3
Division 5A
Des Champs United 1 Misfit Squad 4
Covidiots FC 3 Handball Bandits 3
Des Champs United 4 Handball Bandits 2
Misfit Squad 3 Covidiots FC 1
Division 5B
Queens Park Strangers 5 Back in Black 3
The Best D 5 Straight off the Couch 1
Queens Park Strangers 0 Straight off the Couch 4
Back in Black 3 The Best D 2
Division 6A
Dynamite 4 Indies 2
OVO 4 Indies 5
Dynamite 3 Brochacho 0
Brochacho 0 OVO 3
Monday 5 October 2020
Division 1A
Spitfires FC 2 Barrhaven FC 3
BudLight FC 6 Savage FC 3
Division 1B
David's Team 2 We're Greyt 7
Inter Yer Nan 0 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 5
Division 2A
Mud-Hens 5 FC-SNOWDEVILS 4
Post Game Beauties 1 Blue Steel Tigers 2
Division 2B
Code Blue FC 6 Game of Throw-Ins 2
Joey613 3 Ottawa Blues FC 5
Division 3A
Blue Balls 2 Yellow Cards 4
Pishadelli FC 4 Dexter United 3
Division 3B
Monday Blues 7 Friends FC 7
FC Noname 1 Net Six and Chill 1
Division 4A
Amigos FC 2 Grass Stains 2
Spotkick Murphys 2 UnAthletico Ottawa 5
Division 4B
Los Primos 3 The Plugs 3
mottas 1 Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 1
Division 5A
Des Champs United 2 Covidiots FC 2
Handball Bandits 0 Misfit Squad 5
Division 5B
Queens Park Strangers 1 The Best D 1
Straight off the Couch 3 Back in Black 3
Division 6A
Dynamite 3 OVO 0
Indies 2 Brochacho 2
Monday 28 September 2020
Division 1A
Savage FC 5 Barrhaven FC 3
Spitfires FC 2 BudLight FC 6
Division 1B
David's Team 3 Inter Yer Nan 4
GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 4 We're Greyt 2
Division 2A
Post Game Beauties 5 Mud-Hens 1
FC-SNOWDEVILS 5 Blue Steel Tigers 6
Division 2B
Code Blue FC 4 Joey613 1
Ottawa Blues FC 7 Game of Throw-Ins 1
Division 3A
Pishadelli FC 2 Blue Balls 3
Yellow Cards 1 Dexter United 6
Division 3B
FC Noname 1 Monday Blues 2
Friends FC 9 Net Six and Chill 0
Division 4A
Amigos FC 5 Spotkick Murphys 6
UnAthletico Ottawa 2 Grass Stains 3
Division 4B
mottas 3 The Plugs 4
Division 5A
Handball Bandits 2 Des Champs United 0
Covidiots FC 3 Misfit Squad 3
Division 5B
Straight off the Couch 2 Queens Park Strangers 2
The Best D 5 Back in Black 2
Division 6A
Indies 2 Dynamite 1
OVO 2 Brochacho 4
Monday 21 September 2020
Division 1A
Barrhaven FC 2 BudLight FC 7
Spitfires FC 2 Savage FC 2
Division 1B
David's Team 4 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 7
We're Greyt 3 Inter Yer Nan 5
Division 2A
Blue Steel Tigers 2 Mud-Hens 0
Post Game Beauties 2 FC-SNOWDEVILS 3
Division 2B
Code Blue FC 0 Ottawa Blues FC 1
Game of Throw-Ins 1 Joey613 4
Division 3A
Pishadelli FC 4 Yellow Cards 3
Dexter United 5 Blue Balls 4
Division 3B
Net Six and Chill 2 Monday Blues 8
FC Noname 0 Friends FC 3
Division 4A
Grass Stains 6 Spotkick Murphys 0
Amigos FC 3 UnAthletico Ottawa 5
Division 4B
mottas 4 The Plugs 3
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 1 Los Primos 1
Division 5A
Handball Bandits 1 Covidiots FC 7
Misfit Squad 5 Des Champs United 2
Division 5B
Back in Black 2 Queens Park Strangers 6
Straight off the Couch 2 The Best D 1
Division 6A
Brochacho 3 Dynamite 2
Indies 1 OVO 1
Monday 14 September 2020
Division 1A
Savage FC 1 BudLight FC 4
Barrhaven FC 5 Spitfires FC 1
Division 1B
GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 4 Inter Yer Nan 1
We're Greyt 2 David's Team 2
Division 2A
Blue Steel Tigers 3 Post Game Beauties 5
Mud-Hens 5 FC-SNOWDEVILS 5
Division 2B
Game of Throw-Ins 3 Code Blue FC 4
Joey613 0 Ottawa Blues FC 1
Division 3A
Los Primos 0 Dexter United 5
Pishadelli FC 5 Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 0
Yellow Cards 0 Blue Balls 3
Division 3B
Grass Stains 5 mottas 0
FC Noname 3 Net Six and Chill 3
Monday Blues 3 Friends FC 4
Division 4A
Amigos FC 5 Dummy Team 0
Spotkick Murphys 0 UnAthletico Ottawa 4
Division 5A
Handball Bandits 2 Misfit Squad 5
Covidiots FC 2 Des Champs United 1
Division 5B
Back in Black 0 Straight off the Couch 1
The Best D 2 Queens Park Strangers 1
Division 6A
Brochacho 3 Indies 2
OVO 1 Dynamite 1
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?