Status

Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata/CU

League Results

Monday 5 October 2020
Division 1A
Spitfires FC 2 Barrhaven FC 3
BudLight FC 6 Savage FC 3
Division 1B
David's Team 2 We're Greyt 7
Inter Yer Nan 0 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 5
Division 2A
Mud-Hens 5 FC-SNOWDEVILS 4
Post Game Beauties 1 Blue Steel Tigers 2
Division 2B
Joey613 3 Ottawa Blues FC 5
Code Blue FC 6 Game of Throw-Ins 2
Division 3A
Blue Balls 2 Yellow Cards 4
Pishadelli FC 4 Dexter United 3
Division 3B
Monday Blues 7 Friends FC 7
FC Noname 1 Net Six and Chill 1
Division 4A
Amigos FC 2 Grass Stains 2
Spotkick Murphys 2 UnAthletico Ottawa 5
Division 4B
Los Primos 3 The Plugs 3
mottas 1 Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 1
Division 5A
Des Champs United 2 Covidiots FC 2
Handball Bandits 0 Misfit Squad 5
Division 5B
Queens Park Strangers 1 The Best D 1
Straight off the Couch 3 Back in Black 3
Division 6A
Dynamite 3 OVO 0
Indies 2 Brochacho 2
Monday 28 September 2020
Division 1A
Savage FC 5 Barrhaven FC 3
Spitfires FC 2 BudLight FC 6
Division 1B
David's Team 3 Inter Yer Nan 4
GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 4 We're Greyt 2
Division 2A
Post Game Beauties 5 Mud-Hens 1
FC-SNOWDEVILS 5 Blue Steel Tigers 6
Division 2B
Ottawa Blues FC 7 Game of Throw-Ins 1
Code Blue FC 4 Joey613 1
Division 3A
Pishadelli FC 2 Blue Balls 3
Yellow Cards 1 Dexter United 6
Division 3B
Friends FC 9 Net Six and Chill 0
FC Noname 1 Monday Blues 2
Division 4A
UnAthletico Ottawa 2 Grass Stains 3
Amigos FC 5 Spotkick Murphys 6
Division 4B
mottas 3 The Plugs 4
Division 5A
Covidiots FC 3 Misfit Squad 3
Handball Bandits 2 Des Champs United 0
Division 5B
The Best D 5 Back in Black 2
Straight off the Couch 2 Queens Park Strangers 2
Division 6A
Indies 2 Dynamite 1
OVO 2 Brochacho 4
Monday 21 September 2020
Division 1A
Barrhaven FC 2 BudLight FC 7
Spitfires FC 2 Savage FC 2
Division 1B
David's Team 4 GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 7
We're Greyt 3 Inter Yer Nan 5
Division 2A
Blue Steel Tigers 2 Mud-Hens 0
Post Game Beauties 2 FC-SNOWDEVILS 3
Division 2B
Code Blue FC 0 Ottawa Blues FC 1
Game of Throw-Ins 1 Joey613 4
Division 3A
Pishadelli FC 4 Yellow Cards 3
Dexter United 5 Blue Balls 4
Division 3B
Net Six and Chill 2 Monday Blues 8
FC Noname 0 Friends FC 3
Division 4A
Grass Stains 6 Spotkick Murphys 0
Amigos FC 3 UnAthletico Ottawa 5
Division 4B
mottas 4 The Plugs 3
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 1 Los Primos 1
Division 5A
Handball Bandits 1 Covidiots FC 7
Misfit Squad 5 Des Champs United 2
Division 5B
Back in Black 2 Queens Park Strangers 6
Straight off the Couch 2 The Best D 1
Division 6A
Brochacho 3 Dynamite 2
Indies 1 OVO 1
Monday 14 September 2020
Division 1A
Savage FC 1 BudLight FC 4
Barrhaven FC 5 Spitfires FC 1
Division 1B
GS - Bobby's Fall Adventure 4 Inter Yer Nan 1
We're Greyt 2 David's Team 2
Division 2A
Blue Steel Tigers 3 Post Game Beauties 5
Mud-Hens 5 FC-SNOWDEVILS 5
Division 2B
Game of Throw-Ins 3 Code Blue FC 4
Joey613 0 Ottawa Blues FC 1
Division 3A
Los Primos 0 Dexter United 5
Pishadelli FC 5 Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers 0
Yellow Cards 0 Blue Balls 3
Division 3B
FC Noname 3 Net Six and Chill 3
Monday Blues 3 Friends FC 4
Division 4A
Grass Stains 5 mottas 0
Amigos FC 5 Dummy Team 0
Spotkick Murphys 0 UnAthletico Ottawa 4
Division 5A
Handball Bandits 2 Misfit Squad 5
Covidiots FC 2 Des Champs United 1
Division 5B
Back in Black 0 Straight off the Couch 1
The Best D 2 Queens Park Strangers 1
Division 6A
Brochacho 3 Indies 2
OVO 1 Dynamite 1
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?