Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata

League Results

Tuesday 28 June 2022
Division 1
(3) Gloved and Loaded
(1) Ali Dia & Friends

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
(1) Vinay's Baes
(6) Dirty Birds FC
(7) Stroke City FC
(1) Ali Dia & Friends
Division 2
(5) Unatletico Nepean
(5) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
(4) DFS United
(7) Speed Demons
(1) Ottawa Wanderers
(1) A Swift Kick to the Ball
(8) Yungings FC
(4) AFC Richmond
Division 3
(2) Ouate de phoque
(1) Purple Rain
(6) Ligma FC
(3) SIUUUUU
Division 4
(2) Hooligans
(0) The Best D

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(0) Gators FC
(3) HIMYBFC

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(2) The Lab Rats
(5) Broken Ankles 2.0
(1) Beercelona FC
(1) Hotspurs
Tuesday 21 June 2022
Division 1
(5) Chameleons
(5) Stroke City FC
(7) Dirty Birds FC
(3) Vinay's Baes
(0) Gloved and Loaded
(4) Ali Dia & Friends
Division 2
(2) Unatletico Nepean
(7) A Swift Kick to the Ball

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
(2) Yungings FC
(5) DFS United
(2) AFC Richmond
(2) Ottawa Wanderers
(3) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
(5) Speed Demons
Division 3
(6) Double Chins
(3) Tequila Tuesdays
(5) One-Times
(5) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B
Division 4
(2) HIMYBFC
(2) The Lab Rats

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(7) Broken Ankles 2.0
(2) Meaf Nation

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(3) Hotspurs
(3) Gators FC
(1) Beercelona FC
(3) The Best D
Tuesday 14 June 2022
Division 1
(1) Gloved and Loaded
(8) Dirty Birds FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(3) Chameleons
(2) Ali Dia & Friends
(0) Vinay's Baes
(3) Stroke City FC
Division 2
(3) Yungings FC
(3) A Swift Kick to the Ball
(6) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
(9) DFS United
Division 3
(9) Ligma FC
(6) One-Times
(2) Double Chins
(3) Purple Rain

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(4) Ouate de phoque
(1) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B
(3) Tequila Tuesdays
(7) SIUUUUU
Division 4
(3) Hooligans
(4) Broken Ankles 2.0
(1) The Lab Rats
(2) Hotspurs
(4) Meaf Nation
(2) HIMYBFC
(2) Gators FC
(3) Beercelona FC
Tuesday 7 June 2022
Division 1
(4) Vinay's Baes
(1) Chameleons
(6) Dirty Birds FC
(2) Ali Dia & Friends
(0) Gloved and Loaded
(7) Stroke City FC
Division 2
(2) Speed Demons
(5) Ottawa Wanderers

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(7) AFC Richmond
(2) Unatletico Nepean
Division 3
(4) SIUUUUU
(3) Double Chins

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
(1) One-Times
(7) Ouate de phoque

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(3) Tequila Tuesdays
(5) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B
(3) Purple Rain
(3) Ligma FC
Division 4
(2) Gators FC
(5) Meaf Nation
(5) Beercelona FC
(5) Hooligans
(1) HIMYBFC
(3) Broken Ankles 2.0
(1) The Lab Rats
(6) The Best D
Tuesday 31 May 2022
Division 1
(5) Ali Dia & Friends
(3) Vinay's Baes

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(4) Dirty Birds FC
(2) Stroke City FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(0) Gloved and Loaded
(5) Chameleons
Division 2
(3) Unatletico Nepean
(4) Yungings FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
(3) DFS United
(2) AFC Richmond
(4) Speed Demons
(6) A Swift Kick to the Ball
(4) Ottawa Wanderers
(3) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
Division 3
(4) One-Times
(5) Double Chins
(6) SIUUUUU
(5) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B
(2) Purple Rain
(2) Tequila Tuesdays
(3) Ouate de phoque
(2) Ligma FC
Division 4
(4) The Lab Rats
(1) Hooligans
(0) Hotspurs
(1) HIMYBFC
(1) Meaf Nation
(6) The Best D
(3) Beercelona FC
(3) Broken Ankles 2.0
Tuesday 24 May 2022
Division 1
(8) Stroke City FC
(1) Vinay's Baes
(5) Dirty Birds FC
(1) Gloved and Loaded
(5) Ali Dia & Friends
(6) Chameleons
Division 2
(1) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
(6) A Swift Kick to the Ball

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(4) Ottawa Wanderers
(3) Yungings FC
(4) Speed Demons
(3) AFC Richmond
(7) DFS United
(2) Unatletico Nepean
Division 3
(2) Ligma FC
(2) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(4) SIUUUUU
(4) Purple Rain

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
(2) Double Chins
(1) Ouate de phoque
(2) Tequila Tuesdays
(5) One-Times
Division 4
(2) Hotspurs
(4) The Best D
(8) Broken Ankles 2.0
(10) Gators FC
(0) Hooligans
(4) Meaf Nation
Tuesday 17 May 2022
Division 1
(3) Chameleons
(3) Vinay's Baes
(11) Stroke City FC
(2) Gloved and Loaded
(7) Ali Dia & Friends
(3) Dirty Birds FC
(5) Dirty Birds FC
(1) Chameleons
Division 2
(4) Ottawa Wanderers
(4) DFS United

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(4) Speed Demons
(7) Unatletico Nepean
(4) AFC Richmond
(3) A Swift Kick to the Ball
(2) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
(5) Yungings FC
Division 3
(1) Tequila Tuesdays
(4) Ligma FC
(1) SIUUUUU
(6) Ouate de phoque
(4) Purple Rain
(1) One-Times
(4) Double Chins
(4) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B
Division 4
(3) Beercelona FC
(2) The Lab Rats
(0) Gators FC
(3) The Best D
(3) HIMYBFC
(0) Hooligans
(1) Hotspurs
(5) Meaf Nation
Tuesday 10 May 2022
Division 1
(4) Gloved and Loaded
(7) Vinay's Baes
(2) Stroke City FC
(2) Chameleons
(7) Ali Dia & Friends
Result doesn't count for home team
(3) Speed Demons
Division 2
(2) Tequila Tuesdays
(7) AFC Richmond
(1) Purple Rain
(4) Ottawa Wanderers
(1) Beercelona FC
(9) A Swift Kick to the Ball
(2) DFS United
(3) Double Chins
(5) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team C
(6) Unatletico Nepean
(2) HIMYBFC
(5) Yungings FC
Division 3
(2) Ouate de phoque
(1) Meaf Nation
(1) Ligma FC
(2) The Best D
(4) SIUUUUU
(3) One-Times
Division 4
(5) Hooligans
(0) Gators FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
(3) Hotspurs
(3) Broken Ankles 2.0
(3) The Lab Rats
Result doesn't count for home team
(10) Tuesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata - Individual Team B
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?