Thursday Spring Coed @ Immaculata

League Results

Thursday 19 May 2022
Intermediate Division
(6) Semi Final - Flamingos
(5) Turf Burn FC
(2) Semi Final - TTFC
(4) Bam Bam Bigelow
(7) Final - Bam Bam Bigelow
(2) Flamingos
(11) Consolation Final - Salty Himalayans
(3) Bytowne 69
Recreational Division
(6) Semi Final - TMNT
(4) Star Destroyers
(3) Final - Two-StrOAK kings
(1) TMNT
(5) Consolation Final - Past Our Prime United
(3) Skillz that Killz
(1) Consolation - Uncut Jahms
(2) Brett Nightingale
(1) Wooden Spoon Final - The Raccoons
(4) Brochacho
Thursday 12 May 2022
Intermediate Division
(2) Turf Burn FC
(6) Bam Bam Bigelow
(11) Flamingos
(1) Salty Himalayans
(0) Bytowne 69
(7) Bam Bam Bigelow
(0) TTFC
(5) Flamingos
(1) Salty Himalayans
(6) Turf Burn FC
(2) Bytowne 69
(6) TTFC
Recreational Division
(3) TMNT
(4) Uncut Jahms
(2) Brochacho
(3) The Raccoons
(2) Brett Nightingale
(3) TMNT
(0) Brett Nightingale
(1) Past Our Prime United
(3) Star Destroyers
(2) Skillz that Killz
(7) Two-StrOAK kings
(2) Past Our Prime United
Thursday 5 May 2022
Intermediate Division
(4) TTFC
(4) Bam Bam Bigelow
(3) Turf Burn FC
(9) Flamingos
(3) Salty Himalayans
(3) Bytowne 69
Recreational Division
(3) TMNT
(6) Past Our Prime United
(1) Brochacho
(9) Two-StrOAK kings
(7) Star Destroyers
(0) The Raccoons
(5) Skillz that Killz
(1) Uncut Jahms
Thursday 28 April 2022
Intermediate Division
(7) TTFC
(3) Salty Himalayans
(7) Flamingos
(4) Bam Bam Bigelow
(3) Bytowne 69
(6) Turf Burn FC
Recreational Division
(6) Past Our Prime United
(2) Uncut Jahms

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(5) Skillz that Killz
(1) The Raccoons

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(1) Star Destroyers
(3) Two-StrOAK kings
(5) Brett Nightingale
(2) Brochacho
Thursday 21 April 2022
Recreational Division
(10) TMNT
(1) Brochacho

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(2) Skillz that Killz
(3) Two-StrOAK kings
(2) Star Destroyers
(1) Brett Nightingale
(3) The Raccoons
(6) Uncut Jahms
Thursday 14 April 2022
Intermediate Division
(2) Salty Himalayans
(3) Bam Bam Bigelow

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
(2) Turf Burn FC
(7) TTFC
(6) Flamingos
(1) Bytowne 69
Recreational Division
(2) Uncut Jahms
(1) Brochacho
(4) Past Our Prime United
(1) Brochacho
(6) Skillz that Killz
(1) Brett Nightingale
(0) The Raccoons
(4) Two-StrOAK kings
(1) TMNT
(0) Star Destroyers
Thursday 7 April 2022
Intermediate Division
(9) Flamingos
(1) Two-StrOAK kings

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
(3) Bam Bam Bigelow
(0) Bytowne 69
(5) Salty Himalayans
(3) Skillz that Killz
(10) Turf Burn FC
(3) Brochacho
Result doesn't count for away team
(0) Brochacho
Result doesn't count for home team
(8) TTFC
Recreational Division
(1) Uncut Jahms
(3) Brett Nightingale
(4) Past Our Prime United
(6) Star Destroyers
(3) The Raccoons
(5) TMNT
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?