Monday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1 (May 20-July 25) - Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (August 1-August 8) All teams compete in the championship or consolation bracket.

Division 2, 3, 4 (May 20-August 1) Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (August 8) All teams compete but only the top 4 are eligible to win the title.

Division 5 (May 20-August 1) Teams play their divisional opponents once and four teams twice. Playoffs (August 8) All teams compete but only the top 4 are eligible to win the title.

Division 6 (May 20-August 1) Teams play their divisional opponents once and four teams twice. Playoffs (August 1-August 8) All teams compete but only the top 4 are eligible to win the title.

Monday 4 July 2022
Division 1
Game Changers FC
GS - Bobby's Thundering Hearts
Who Needs Mo
Dirty Birds FC
First Past the Post FC
Upcoming Potential
Shrimp FC
Fast and Furious
Division 2
Het Oranje Zeven
Queens
Team Tyler
Monday Blues
What would Gabriel Jesus do
JJ
Mediterranean Skillerz
Blue Oilers
Cheap and Dirty FC
Spaghetti Monster
Division 3
GS [Tres]
Kicking & Screaming
Little Jerry
SREEking Donkeys
Mottas
Surf N Turf
Famo FC
Aggressive Weaners
Young, Jung & Broke
Misfit Squad (Summer)
Division 4
Shoots First
Los Primos
Spotkick Murphys
Red Cards 4 Life
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
Super Soccer Soulmates
Ronaldougnuts
Economists Do it With Models
Dexter United
LOCAL Footy Club
Division 5
Liquorpool FC
Lime Mimes
Dynamite
Goon Squad
Star Destroyers
Shoot your Shots
Division 6
Indies
Super Banana Strikers
Dex&Go
Monday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - Individual Team B
Tap That Pass
Purple Rain
Monday 11 July 2022
Division 1
Shrimp FC
Who Needs Mo
GS - Bobby's Thundering Hearts
Fast and Furious
First Past the Post FC
Dirty Birds FC
Game Changers FC
Upcoming Potential

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 2
Het Oranje Zeven
Blue Oilers
Mediterranean Skillerz
What would Gabriel Jesus do
Cheap and Dirty FC
JJ
Team Tyler
Spaghetti Monster
Queens
Monday Blues
Division 3
Famo FC
Young, Jung & Broke
Mottas
Little Jerry
Surf N Turf
GS [Tres]
SREEking Donkeys
Kicking & Screaming

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Misfit Squad (Summer)
Aggressive Weaners
Division 4
LOCAL Footy Club
Red Cards 4 Life
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
Shoots First
Dexter United
Super Soccer Soulmates
Spotkick Murphys
Economists Do it With Models
Ronaldougnuts
Los Primos
Division 5
Dynamite
Liquorpool FC
Goon Squad
Star Destroyers
Shoot your Shots
Lime Mimes
Division 6
Purple Rain
Super Banana Strikers
Tap That Pass
Monday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - Individual Team B
Dex&Go
Indies
Monday 18 July 2022
Division 1
First Past the Post FC
GS - Bobby's Thundering Hearts
Upcoming Potential
Dirty Birds FC
Shrimp FC
Game Changers FC
Who Needs Mo
Fast and Furious
Division 2
Team Tyler
Cheap and Dirty FC
Monday Blues
Blue Oilers
Queens
Spaghetti Monster
Het Oranje Zeven
What would Gabriel Jesus do
Mediterranean Skillerz
JJ
Division 3
Misfit Squad (Summer)
Famo FC
Young, Jung & Broke
Aggressive Weaners
Kicking & Screaming
Mottas
GS [Tres]
Little Jerry
Division 4
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
Los Primos
Red Cards 4 Life
Super Soccer Soulmates
Division 5
Dynamite
Shoot your Shots
Goon Squad
Liquorpool FC
Division 6
Tap That Pass
Dex&Go
Monday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - Individual Team B
Super Banana Strikers
Indies
Purple Rain

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Monday 25 July 2022
Division 1
Upcoming Potential
First Past the Post FC
Shrimp FC
Dirty Birds FC
Game Changers FC
Fast and Furious
GS - Bobby's Thundering Hearts
Who Needs Mo
Division 2
Het Oranje Zeven
Mediterranean Skillerz
Team Tyler
JJ
Queens
Cheap and Dirty FC

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Monday Blues
What would Gabriel Jesus do

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Blue Oilers
Spaghetti Monster

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 3
Misfit Squad (Summer)
SREEking Donkeys
Little Jerry
Aggressive Weaners
Kicking & Screaming
Surf N Turf
GS [Tres]
Famo FC
Young, Jung & Broke
Mottas
Division 4
Super Soccer Soulmates
Economists Do it With Models
Spotkick Murphys
Los Primos
Dexter United
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
LOCAL Footy Club
Ronaldougnuts
Red Cards 4 Life
Shoots First
Division 5
Star Destroyers
Dynamite
Goon Squad
Lime Mimes
Liquorpool FC
Shoot your Shots
Division 6
Indies
Tap That Pass
Dex&Go
Super Banana Strikers
Monday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton - Individual Team B
Purple Rain
Monday 1 August 2022
Division 1
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD
Division 2
Monday Blues
Mediterranean Skillerz
Queens
Team Tyler
Het Oranje Zeven
JJ
Spaghetti Monster
What would Gabriel Jesus do
Blue Oilers
Cheap and Dirty FC
Division 3
Surf N Turf
Famo FC
Kicking & Screaming
Young, Jung & Broke
SREEking Donkeys
Mottas
Misfit Squad (Summer)
Little Jerry
GS [Tres]
Aggressive Weaners
Division 4
Super Soccer Soulmates
Ronaldougnuts
Red Cards 4 Life
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
Dexter United
Los Primos
Economists Do it With Models
Shoots First
LOCAL Footy Club
Spotkick Murphys
Division 5
Star Destroyers
Lime Mimes
Dynamite
Tap That Pass
Liquorpool FC
Shoot your Shots
Division 6
Dynamite
Tap That Pass
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Monday 8 August 2022
Division 1
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 2
Consolation - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Consolation - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Division 3
Consolation - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Consolation - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Division 4
Consolation - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Division 5
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 6
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?