Wednesday Summer Co-Ed @ Immaculata & Carleton

League Schedule

League Format:

Regular Season Division 1, 2 (May 25-July 20) Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (July 27-August 3) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Division 3 (May 25-July 27) Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (August 3-August 10) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Division 4 (May 25-July 27) Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (August 3-August 10) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Division 5 (May 25-August 3) Teams play their divisional opponents once and four teams twice. Playoffs (August 10) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Division 6 (May 25-July 27) Teams play their divisional opponents once and four teams twice. Playoffs (August 3-August 10) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Division 7 (May 25-July 27) Teams play their divisional opponents once and four teams twice. Playoffs (August 3-August 10) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Division 8 (May 25-July 27) Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (August 3-August 10) All teams compete but only the top 4 teams are eligible to win the title.

Wednesday 6 July 2022
Division 1
Blue Tigers
Attaya FC
Low Expectations
Squad Goals
Sergio's Lasagna
Los Galacticos
Spitfires FC
Cuervos Negros
Division 2
Wine Wednesdays
Mow Confused
EDC FC
Inglorious Badgers
Black Hornets
The Green Team
Ottawa Wanderers
Milito FC
Division 3
Pishadeli FC
MishoTime
Load Shirt FC
Erich Team
Alec's Disciples
Own Goal
Goal Getters
Yellow Cards
Division 4
Living the Dream
Fenton Menace
Ottawa South FC
Noxious Weeds
Alcoballics
Deep Threat
Outkast
Blue Thunder

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
French Fries
Gauge 14

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 5
Deadly Panthers of Death
Big Kick Energy
CERB United
Galaxy
Fizz United
Better Nate Than Never
Division 6
Freaks & Geeks (Summer)
Win or Booze
Les vaches
Formerly in Shape All Stars
About to Get Messi
The Met Summer
Spotkick Murphys
Royales
Division 7
Donda Sports
Noibots
Dexter United
The Soccer Club
YNWA
Quack Attack
Clover SC
Toro Rosso VI
Division 8
Fairly Athletic
Jubentus FC
Cowater FC
Individual Team B
Bytown United
Crushers
Net Six and Chill
Knurples X
Wednesday 13 July 2022
Division 1
Los Galacticos
Blue Tigers
Spitfires FC
Attaya FC
Cuervos Negros
Low Expectations
Squad Goals
Sergio's Lasagna

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 2
EDC FC
Black Hornets
Wine Wednesdays
Milito FC
Ottawa Wanderers
The Green Team
Mow Confused
Inglorious Badgers

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Division 3
Load Shirt FC
Goal Getters
Tim's Fury FC
Own Goal
Pishadeli FC
Yellow Cards
Alec's Disciples
MishoTime
Division 4
French Fries
Outkast
Ottawa South FC
Living the Dream
Ottawa South FC
Blue Thunder
Living the Dream
Gauge 14
Fenton Menace
Deep Threat
Alcoballics
Noxious Weeds

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 5
Better Nate Than Never
Galaxy
Deadly Panthers of Death
CERB United
Fizz United
Big Kick Energy
Division 6
Win or Booze
Freaks & Geeks (Summer)
Royales
Spotkick Murphys
The Met Summer
Les vaches
About to Get Messi
Formerly in Shape All Stars
Division 7
Dexter United
Quack Attack
Clover SC
The Soccer Club
Toro Rosso VI
Noibots
Donda Sports
YNWA
Wednesday 20 July 2022
Division 1
Spitfires FC
Sergio's Lasagna
Low Expectations
Squad Goals
Blue Tigers
Spitfires FC
Squad Goals
Los Galacticos
Division 2
Black Hornets
Wine Wednesdays
Pishadeli FC
The Green Team
Ottawa Wanderers
EDC FC
Milito FC
Mow Confused
Division 3
MishoTime
Goal Getters
Tim's Fury FC
Alec's Disciples
Own Goal
Load Shirt FC
Erich Team
Inglorious Badgers
Division 4
Living the Dream
Outkast
Alcoballics
Ottawa South FC
French Fries
Blue Thunder
Fenton Menace
Noxious Weeds
Deep Threat
Gauge 14
Division 5
Big Kick Energy
Better Nate Than Never
Division 6
Spotkick Murphys
Formerly in Shape All Stars

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
About to Get Messi
Freaks & Geeks (Summer)

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Galaxy
Royales

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Win or Booze
The Met Summer
Division 7
Clover SC
YNWA
Donda Sports
Dexter United
Noibots
Toro Rosso VI
The Soccer Club
Quack Attack
Division 8
Individual Team B
Knurples X
Cowater FC
Jubentus FC
Fairly Athletic
Crushers
Wednesday 27 July 2022
Division 1
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - TBD
TBD
Division 2
Consolation Semi Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Division 3
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD
Semi Final Playin - 8th PlaceTBD
9th PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 4
Deep Threat
French Fries
Fenton Menace
Alcoballics
Living the Dream
Blue Thunder
Gauge 14
Ottawa South FC
Division 5
Better Nate Than Never
Deadly Panthers of Death
Big Kick Energy
CERB United
Fizz United
Galaxy
Division 6
Semi Final - TBD
TBD
Semi Final - TBD
TBD
Clover SC
YNWA
Semi Final - TBD
TBD
Semi Final - TBD
TBD
Division 7
Clover SC
Quack Attack
Clover SC
YNWA
Toro Rosso VI
Donda Sports
The Soccer Club
Dexter United

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Division 8
Crushers
Cowater FC
Bytown United
Jubentus FC
Fairly Athletic
Knurples X
Net Six and Chill
Individual Team B

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Wednesday 3 August 2022
Division 1
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Division 2
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (2)
Division 3
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
LoserTBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser Play-InTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 4
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Consolation - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD
Consolation - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Division 5
Les vaches
Deadly Panthers of Death
Fizz United
CERB United
Division 6
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Division 7
Consolation - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (3)
Division 8
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD

10:00pm
Immaculata (1)
Wednesday 10 August 2022
Division 4
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 5
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Division 6
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 7
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 8
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?