Friday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton & RA Centre

League Schedule

Friday Men's League Phase 2 Schedule

Division 1: [Phase 2] (Sep 16th - October 21st) Each team will play 6 games against their divisional opponents [Playoffs] (October 28th ) Each team will play at least one playoff games with all 5 teams competing for the league title.

Division 2 &3: [Regular Season] [Phase 2] (Sep 16th - October 21st) Each team will play 5 games against their divisional opponents [Playoffs] (October 28th-November 4th ) Each team will play at least one playoff games with all 5 teams competing for the league title.

Please note: 

  • Teams may receive a bye week and/or double header over the course of the season. 
Friday 30 September 2022
Division 1 (Phase 2)
Mandhi FC
North Durham United FC
Cent Anni (Fall 2022)
91-DIVOC
Los Siete Amigos
Lebanon FC
Division 2 (Phase 2)
Cent Anni (Fall 2022)
91-DIVOC
Queens Park Strangers FC (Summer 2022, pt.2)
Forever Young United
Wolf Pack
Killer Bees
Division 3 (Phase 2)
Soft Six United
Neon FC
Ottawa Dragons
Friday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton & RA Centre - Individual Team A
Baba Duhan Fc
Brokealona
Friday 14 October 2022
Division 1 (Phase 2)
Lebanon FC
Cent Anni (Fall 2022)
Mandhi FC
Los Siete Amigos
Lebanon FC
North Durham United FC
Division 2 (Phase 2)
Ottleti (Summer/Fall +35)
Killer Bees
Queens Park Strangers FC (Summer 2022, pt.2)
Wolf Pack
Forever Young United
91-DIVOC
Division 3 (Phase 2)
Neon FC
Brokealona
Baba Duhan Fc
Friday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton & RA Centre - Individual Team A
Soft Six United
Ottawa Dragons
Friday 21 October 2022
Division 1 (Phase 2)
Lebanon FC
Mandhi FC
Ottleti (Summer/Fall +35)
Los Siete Amigos
North Durham United FC
Killer Bees
Result doesn't count for away team
Cent Anni (Fall 2022)
Los Siete Amigos
Cent Anni (Fall 2022)
North Durham United FC
Division 2 (Phase 2)
Ottleti (Summer/Fall +35)
Los Siete Amigos
North Durham United FC
Killer Bees
Result doesn't count for away team
Forever Young United
Ottleti (Summer/Fall +35)
Queens Park Strangers FC (Summer 2022, pt.2)
Killer Bees
91-DIVOC
Wolf Pack
Division 3 (Phase 2)
Friday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton & RA Centre - Individual Team A
Brokealona
Baba Duhan Fc
Soft Six United
Neon FC
Ottawa Dragons
Friday 28 October 2022
Division 1 (Phase 2)
Semi Final Play-In - 4thTBD
5thTBD
Semi Final - 1stTBD
Play-in WinnerTBD
Semi Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Division 2 (Phase 2)
Semi Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Semi Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Wooden Spoon - 5thTBD
6thTBD
Division 3 (Phase 2)
Semi Final - 1stTBD
4thTBD
Semi Final - 2ndTBD
3rdTBD
Wooden Spoon - 5thTBD
6thTBD
Final - Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Winner Semi-FinalTBD
Consolation Game - Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Loser Wooden SpoonTBD
Consolation Game - Winner Wooden SpoonTBD
Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Friday 4 November 2022
Division 2 (Phase 2)
Consolation Game - Winner Wooden SpoonTBD
Loser Semi-FinalTBD
Consolation Game - Loser Semi FinalTBD
Loser Wooden SpoonTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?