Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa

League Results

Sunday 29 January 2023
Division 1
(1) CCA Spartans
(6) Rebelles SC
(3) Sporting Baccala
(3) FC Bulls
(3) Lebanon FC
(0) Pescara (Forfeit)
Division 2
(3) Golden Boots
(16) Ball busters
(3) The Avengers
(1) Manchestayre United
(0) Armada FC
(5) Sunday Team
(1) Send Umtitis FC
(4) ATB Prime
(9) United Zatians
(9) STORM
Division 3
(7) Sharks FC
(2) FC BUNNY
(9) Grand Turismo F.C
(6) The Underdogz
(4) FC Cybertron
(2) Haways2.0
(6) Fimbu FC
(4) The Goodfellas
(3) Mac Allstars
(2) Flying Dutchmen
Division 4
(2) Sandy Hill FC
(7) Formely In Shape AllStars
(1) Blacklist
(3) Skillerz FC
(3) Left Benders FC
(1) Kerala United FC
Division 5
(3) OTG-FC
(7) Tunesquad
(4) Sook
(3) The Real Coholics
(4) Hombys FC
(7) Plastic Sizzle
(5) Expected Toulouse
(1) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
Sunday 22 January 2023
Division 1
(4) CCA Spartans
(3) Sporting Baccala
(7) Lebanon FC
(4) Rebelles SC
(2) Pescara
(2) FC Bulls
Division 2
(3) Ball busters
(4) Sunday Team
(4) Golden Boots
(5) STORM
(2) United Zatians
(10) The Avengers
(6) Armada FC
(8) ATB Prime
(5) Send Umtitis FC
(3) Manchestayre United
Division 3
(4) FC Cybertron
(4) Fimbu FC
(2) Sharks FC
(6) Flying Dutchmen
(4) Grand Turismo F.C
(3) Mac Allstars
(3) Haways2.0
(12) FC BUNNY
(2) The Underdogz
(4) The Goodfellas
Division 4
(2) Sandy Hill FC
(10) Left Benders FC
(6) Blacklist
(9) Formely In Shape AllStars
(3) Skillerz FC
(3) Kerala United FC
Division 5
(6) OTG-FC
(4) The Real Coholics
(9) Expected Toulouse
(2) Sook
(5) Tunesquad
(3) Plastic Sizzle
(12) Hombys FC
(4) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
Sunday 15 January 2023
Division 1
(6) Lebanon FC
(3) CCA Spartans
(4) Sporting Baccala
(6) Pescara
(4) Rebelles SC
(5) FC Bulls
Division 2
(3) Send Umtitis FC
(3) United Zatians
(5) Armada FC
(3) Manchestayre United
(9) Ball busters
(4) STORM
(2) ATB Prime
(3) Sunday Team
(3) Golden Boots
(11) The Avengers
Division 3
(1) Haways2.0
(11) Flying Dutchmen
(1) The Goodfellas
(4) FC BUNNY
(3) The Underdogz
(6) Mac Allstars
(9) Sharks FC
(3) Fimbu FC
(2) Grand Turismo F.C
(2) FC Cybertron
Division 4
(4) Blacklist
(4) Sandy Hill FC
(4) Formely In Shape AllStars
(6) Kerala United FC
(9) Left Benders FC
(3) Skillerz FC
Division 5
(4) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
(9) Plastic Sizzle
(3) Tunesquad
(0) The Real Coholics (Forfeit)
(3) Hombys FC
(6) Sook
(3) OTG-FC
(2) Expected Toulouse
Sunday 8 January 2023
Division 1
(3) Pescara
(5) CCA Spartans
(4) Lebanon FC
(1) FC Bulls
(8) Sporting Baccala
(4) Rebelles SC
Division 2
(5) ATB Prime
(2) Manchestayre United
(3) STORM
(11) Sunday Team
(7) Ball busters
(7) The Avengers
(7) Armada FC
(5) United Zatians
(4) Golden Boots
(5) Send Umtitis FC
Division 3
(4) The Goodfellas
(3) FC Cybertron
(3) The Underdogz
(2) Sharks FC
(5) Flying Dutchmen
(4) Fimbu FC
(3) Haways2.0
(6) Grand Turismo F.C
(3) Mac Allstars
(4) FC BUNNY
Division 4
(2) Blacklist
(4) Kerala United FC
(4) Left Benders FC
(6) Formely In Shape AllStars
Division 5
(1) The Real Coholics
(6) Plastic Sizzle
(3) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
(3) Sook
(4) Tunesquad
(2) Expected Toulouse
(1) Hombys FC
(2) OTG-FC
Tuesday 20 December 2022
Division 2
(3) Armada FC
(3) Golden Boots
Sunday 18 December 2022
Division 1
(12) FC Bulls
(3) CCA Spartans
(3) Pescara
(2) Rebelles SC
(5) Lebanon FC
(6) Sporting Baccala
Division 2
(3) Manchestayre United
(3) Sunday Team
(6) ATB Prime
(2) Flying Dutchmen
(6) STORM
(6) The Avengers
(8) Ball busters
(4) Send Umtitis FC
Division 3
(4) The Goodfellas
(5) Sharks FC
(4) Fimbu FC
(2) FC BUNNY
(9) United Zatians
(3) Grand Turismo F.C
(0) Haways2.0
(11) The Underdogz
(3) Mac Allstars
(5) FC Cybertron
Division 4
(4) Skillerz FC
(3) Formely In Shape AllStars
(6) Kerala United FC
(2) Sandy Hill FC
(6) Blacklist
(6) Left Benders FC
Division 5
(4) Sook
(4) Plastic Sizzle
(1) The Real Coholics
(4) Expected Toulouse
(2) Tunesquad
(7) Hombys FC
Sunday 11 December 2022
Division 1
(8) FC Bulls
(3) Sporting Baccala
(7) Rebelles SC
(2) CCA Spartans
(4) Pescara
(4) Lebanon FC
Division 2
(7) Manchestayre United
(3) Flying Dutchmen
(5) ATB Prime
(2) Golden Boots
(7) Ball busters
(2) Armada FC
(4) STORM
(2) Send Umtitis FC
(2) The Avengers
(4) Sunday Team
Division 3
(1) FC Cybertron
(6) FC BUNNY
(8) United Zatians
(6) The Underdogz
(5) Fimbu FC
(5) Grand Turismo F.C
(7) Mac Allstars
(4) Sharks FC
(4) The Goodfellas
(4) Haways2.0
Division 4
(5) Skillerz FC
(1) Blacklist
(12) Formely In Shape AllStars
(0) Sandy Hill FC
(4) Kerala United FC
(4) Left Benders FC
Division 5
(3) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
(13) Tunesquad
(3) Sook
(5) OTG-FC
Sunday 4 December 2022
Division 1
(2) FC Bulls
(5) Pescara
(5) Sporting Baccala
(3) CCA Spartans
Division 4
(3) Left Benders FC
(4) Sandy Hill FC
(3) Kerala United FC
(5) Skillerz FC
(10) Formely In Shape AllStars
(4) Blacklist
Division 5
(0) Plastic Sizzle
(2) Expected Toulouse
(4) OTG-FC
(2) Sook
(8) Hombys FC
(2) The Real Coholics
(8) Tunesquad
(3) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
Sunday 27 November 2022
Division 1
(8) Rebelles SC
(2) Mac Allstars
(2) Sunday Team
(7) Lebanon FC
Division 2
(8) STORM
(2) Grand Turismo F.C
(10) Golden Boots
(7) Flying Dutchmen
(1) The Goodfellas
(8) Send Umtitis FC
(5) The Avengers
(5) Armada FC
(3) Ball busters
(3) Manchestayre United
(3) Sandy Hill FC
(9) United Zatians
Division 3
(3) FC BUNNY
(8) ATB Prime
(5) Haways2.0
(8) Fimbu FC
(3) FC Cybertron
(2) The Underdogz
Division 4
(2) Skillerz FC
(0) Left Benders FC
Division 5
(2) Hombys FC
(6) Expected Toulouse
(5) OTG-FC
(1) Plastic Sizzle
(7) Blacklist
(3) Sunday Winter Mens @ uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team A
(5) Tunesquad
(0) Sook
(6) Sharks FC
(3) The Real Coholics
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?