Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1 & Division 6 (May 28-July 23) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one teams twice. Playoffs (July 30-August 6) All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 2 & Division 4 (May 14-July 30): Teams play their divisional opponents once and four teams twice. Playoffs (August 6-August 13) All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 3 & Division 5 (May 14-July 30): Teams play their divisional opponents once. Playoffs (August 6-August 13) All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

 

Sunday 4 June 2023
Division 1
Lytle Athletic Club
Funday FC
Rebelles SC
Hoodlums FC
Big Balls
Rookie FC
Los Pachos
Heisenberg FC
Division 2
Black Wolves
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Unathletico Madrid
Santos Fc
Khamasoons
FC Cybertron
Division 3
ATB Silver
La vie d'artiste
Legion
UnSporting CP
Banter & Beyond
Mowers FC
Sharks FC
FIMBU FC
Cheeky Blinders
Lees United
Division 4
Expected Toulouse
Class On Grass
Dinkin Flicka
Tunesquad
Skillerz FC
Brewventus F.C
Division 5
Piqué Blinders
bock n cals fc
Manayek FC
Ambatu FC
All United FC
Fob FC
Chupacabras FC
Stray Dogs
Sung-Won Hur
O-Town Goons FC
Division 6
MSi
R&K FC
Hyperventilation FC
Snakes FC
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
South FC
Indie Team B FC
Freelo
Sunday 11 June 2023
Division 1
Heisenberg FC
Hoodlums FC
Funday FC
Rookie FC
Rebelles SC
Big Balls
Lytle Athletic Club
Los Pachos
Division 2
FC Cybertron
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Khamasoons
Unathletico Madrid
Black Wolves
Santos Fc
Division 3
La vie d'artiste
Lees United
Banter & Beyond
UnSporting CP
ATB Silver
FIMBU FC
Sharks FC
Legion
Cheeky Blinders
Mowers FC
Division 4
Dinkin Flicka
Brewventus F.C
Expected Toulouse
Skillerz FC
Class On Grass
Tunesquad
Division 5
All United FC
bock n cals fc
Sung-Won Hur
Ambatu FC
Fob FC
O-Town Goons FC
Manayek FC
Stray Dogs
Piqué Blinders
Chupacabras FC
Division 6
Freelo
R&K FC
MSi
Hyperventilation FC
South FC
Indie Team B FC
Snakes FC
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
Sunday 18 June 2023
Division 1
Heisenberg FC
Lytle Athletic Club
Funday FC
Rebelles SC
Rookie FC
Los Pachos
Big Balls
Hoodlums FC
Division 2
Khamasoons
Santos Fc
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Unathletico Madrid
FC Cybertron
Black Wolves
Division 3
La vie d'artiste
Mowers FC
Sharks FC
UnSporting CP
Lees United
FIMBU FC
ATB Silver
Legion
Cheeky Blinders
Banter & Beyond
Division 4
Tunesquad
Skillerz FC
Class On Grass
Dinkin Flicka
Expected Toulouse
Brewventus F.C
Division 5
All United FC
Stray Dogs
bock n cals fc
Manayek FC
O-Town Goons FC
Piqué Blinders
Fob FC
Sung-Won Hur
Ambatu FC
Chupacabras FC
Division 6
Freelo
MSi
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
R&K FC
South FC
Snakes FC
Indie Team B FC
Hyperventilation FC
Sunday 25 June 2023
Division 1
Funday FC
Los Pachos
Rebelles SC
Lytle Athletic Club
Heisenberg FC
Big Balls
Rookie FC
Hoodlums FC
Division 2
FC Cybertron
Santos Fc
Unathletico Madrid
Black Wolves
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Khamasoons
Division 3
La vie d'artiste
Banter & Beyond
FIMBU FC
Mowers FC
Lees United
Legion
ATB Silver
Sharks FC
Cheeky Blinders
UnSporting CP
Division 4
Skillerz FC
Dinkin Flicka
Class On Grass
Brewventus F.C
Tunesquad
Expected Toulouse
Division 5
bock n cals fc
Ambatu FC
Sung-Won Hur
Stray Dogs
All United FC
Piqué Blinders
Fob FC
Manayek FC
O-Town Goons FC
Chupacabras FC
Division 6
Indie Team B FC
R&K FC
Snakes FC
MSi
South FC
Hyperventilation FC
Freelo
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
Sunday 9 July 2023
Division 1
Rebelles SC
Heisenberg FC
Lytle Athletic Club
Rookie FC
Funday FC
Hoodlums FC
Los Pachos
Big Balls
Division 2
FC Cybertron
Khamasoons
Santos Fc
Unathletico Madrid
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Black Wolves
Division 3
Legion
Banter & Beyond
Lees United
ATB Silver
La vie d'artiste
UnSporting CP
FIMBU FC
Cheeky Blinders
Mowers FC
Sharks FC
Division 4
Tunesquad
Dinkin Flicka
Brewventus F.C
Skillerz FC
Class On Grass
Expected Toulouse
Division 5
Chupacabras FC
Manayek FC
O-Town Goons FC
All United FC
bock n cals fc
Sung-Won Hur
Fob FC
Stray Dogs
Ambatu FC
Piqué Blinders
Division 6
Snakes FC
Freelo
South FC
R&K FC
Hyperventilation FC
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
MSi
Indie Team B FC
Sunday 16 July 2023
Division 1
Rookie FC
Heisenberg FC
Lytle Athletic Club
Hoodlums FC
Big Balls
Funday FC
Los Pachos
Rebelles SC
Division 2
Santos Fc
Black Wolves
Unathletico Madrid
Khamasoons
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
FC Cybertron
Division 3
FIMBU FC
La vie d'artiste
Banter & Beyond
Sharks FC
Lees United
UnSporting CP
Mowers FC
ATB Silver
Legion
Cheeky Blinders
Division 4
Skillerz FC
Expected Toulouse
Tunesquad
Class On Grass
Brewventus F.C
Dinkin Flicka
Division 5
Chupacabras FC
Sung-Won Hur
bock n cals fc
Fob FC
O-Town Goons FC
Stray Dogs
Manayek FC
Piqué Blinders
Ambatu FC
All United FC
Division 6
MSi
South FC
Hyperventilation FC
Freelo
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
Indie Team B FC
Snakes FC
R&K FC
Sunday 23 July 2023
Division 1
Big Balls
Lytle Athletic Club
Rookie FC
Rebelles SC
Los Pachos
Hoodlums FC
Heisenberg FC
Funday FC
Division 2
Unathletico Madrid
FC Cybertron
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Santos Fc
Black Wolves
Khamasoons
Division 3
Legion
La vie d'artiste
Sharks FC
Cheeky Blinders
Banter & Beyond
ATB Silver
Mowers FC
Lees United
FIMBU FC
UnSporting CP
Division 4
Brewventus F.C
Expected Toulouse
Dinkin Flicka
Class On Grass
Skillerz FC
Tunesquad
Division 5
Ambatu FC
O-Town Goons FC
Chupacabras FC
Fob FC
Manayek FC
All United FC
Piqué Blinders
Sung-Won Hur
bock n cals fc
Stray Dogs
Division 6
South FC
Sunday Summer Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre - Individual Team B
R&K FC
MSi
Snakes FC
Hyperventilation FC
Freelo
Indie Team B FC
Sunday 30 July 2023
Division 1
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Division 2
Khamasoons
Santos Fc
Unathletico Madrid
Stella Maris F.C. 1981
Black Wolves
FC Cybertron
Division 3
Mowers FC
UnSporting CP
Legion
FIMBU FC
Banter & Beyond
Lees United
Cheeky Blinders
ATB Silver
Sharks FC
La vie d'artiste
Division 4
Tunesquad
Brewventus F.C
Dinkin Flicka
Expected Toulouse
Skillerz FC
Class On Grass
Division 5
Ambatu FC
Stray Dogs
Sung-Won Hur
All United FC
Manayek FC
O-Town Goons FC
Piqué Blinders
Fob FC
Chupacabras FC
bock n cals fc
Division 6
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Consolation Semi Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th PlaceTBD
Sunday 6 August 2023
Division 1
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 2
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD
Division 3
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
7th Place Game - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Division 4
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Division 5
Semi Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Semi Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
7th Place - 7th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 9th PlaceTBD
10th PlaceTBD
Consolation Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD
Division 6
Consolation - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
3rd Place Game - Loser SFTBD
Loser SFTBD
Sunday 13 August 2023
Division 1
Big Balls
Lytle Athletic Club

TBD
TBD
Division 2
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 3
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 4
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Division 5
Final - Winner SFTBD
Winner SFTBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?