Status

Wednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata

League Schedule

League Format:

Division 1, 3, 4, 5 & 6  (May 29th-July 17th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and one team twice. Playoffs (July 24th-July 31st) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title.

Division 2 (May 29th-July 17th) - Teams play their divisional opponents once and three teams twice. Playoffs (July 24th-July 31st) - All teams will compete but only the top 4 teams will be eligible to win the title

Wednesday 19 June 2019
Division 1
7:00pmGauge 14 Son of a ConteCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmWelch FC No Name With GameCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmAlcoballics The Other TeamCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmIs it in yet EaglesCU Raven Road (2)
Division 2
7:00pmDeep Threat Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (1)
8:00pmThe French Fries Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (1)
9:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death Tiernan My HeartstringsCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmBlues from the six The Football RepublicImmaculata (1)
Division 3
6:00pmSoccer Dads FC KopenbadlyCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmRanchos v3.1 Milf HuntersCU Raven Road (2)
6:00pmLos Primos JaguarsCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmMessi Bunch The Green TeamCU Raven Road (3)
Division 4
7:00pmTBD Wednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - BImmaculata (3)
8:00pmToro Rosso FC Daddy FCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmGoonies ABCDE FCImmaculata (3)
9:00pmElectric lemons Crash and BurnImmaculata (3)
Division 5
6:00pmOttawa Wanderers Fairly AthleticImmaculata (1)
9:00pmHoney Badgers FC Michelle's HerosCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmHotspurs LYNX'R'USCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmKnurples Ouate de phoqueCU Raven Road (1)
Division 6
7:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Tap That PassCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmTravelKicks The OffsidesCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmArctic Leaf Blue BallersCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmWasted Talent Gee-JEEZImmaculata (1)
Wednesday 26 June 2019
Division 1
6:00pmAlcoballics EaglesCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmSon of a Conte No Name With GameCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmWelch FC Is it in yetCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmWelch FC
Result doesn't count for home team
The Other TeamCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmGauge 14 The Other TeamCU Raven Road (1)
Division 2
6:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death Blues from the sixCU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmThe French Fries The Football RepublicCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmDeep Threat Tiernan My HeartstringsCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmDeep Threat Bam Bam BigelowCU Raven Road (2)
Division 3
6:00pmRanchos v3.1 FC KopenbadlyImmaculata (1)
6:00pmMessi Bunch Soccer DadsImmaculata (3)
7:00pmJaguars The Green TeamCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmLos Primos Milf HuntersCU Raven Road (2)
Division 4
8:00pmCrash and Burn Wednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - BImmaculata (1)
8:00pmGoonies Daddy FCImmaculata (2)
8:00pmTBD Toro Rosso FCImmaculata (3)
9:00pmElectric lemons ABCDE FCImmaculata (3)
Division 5
7:00pmOuate de phoque Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmOttawa Wanderers Honey Badgers FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmHotspurs KnurplesCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmLYNX'R'US Michelle's HerosCU Raven Road (3)
Division 6
6:00pmGee-JEEZ Blue BallersCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Arctic LeafImmaculata (1)
10:00pmThe Offsides Wasted TalentImmaculata (1)
10:00pmTravelKicks Tap That PassImmaculata (3)
Wednesday 3 July 2019
Division 1
6:00pmSon of a Conte Is it in yetImmaculata (1)
9:00pmGauge 14 AlcoballicsImmaculata (1)
9:00pmWelch FC EaglesImmaculata (2)
9:00pmNo Name With Game The Other TeamImmaculata (3)
Division 2
7:00pmThe Football Republic Deadlier Panthers of DeathCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmBlues from the six Bam Bam BigelowCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmThe French Fries Tiernan My HeartstringsCU Raven Road (3)
Division 3
7:00pmLos Primos Ranchos v3.1CU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmJaguars Soccer DadsCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmThe Green Team Milf HuntersImmaculata (1)
10:00pmMessi Bunch FC KopenbadlyImmaculata (3)
Division 4
7:00pmTBD Daddy FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmCrash and Burn Toro Rosso FCCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmElectric lemons GooniesCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmCrash and Burn Daddy FC
Result doesn't count for away team
CU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmWednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - B ABCDE FCImmaculata (1)
Division 5
6:00pmOttawa Wanderers Ouate de phoqueCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmLYNX'R'US Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmKnurples Honey Badgers FCCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmHotspurs Michelle's HerosCU Raven Road (3)
Division 6
6:00pmThe Offsides Wasted TalentCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmTravelKicks Arctic LeafCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmFreaks & Geeks FC Blue BallersCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmTap That Pass Gee-JEEZImmaculata (2)
Wednesday 10 July 2019
Division 1
7:00pmThe Other Team Is it in yetImmaculata (1)
9:00pmSon of a Conte Welch FCImmaculata (3)
10:00pmNo Name With Game AlcoballicsCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmGauge 14 EaglesCU Raven Road (2)
Division 2
7:00pmThe French Fries Blues from the sixCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmDeep Threat Blues from the sixCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmDeep Threat Deadlier Panthers of DeathCU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmThe Football Republic Tiernan My HeartstringsImmaculata (1)
10:00pmTiernan My Heartstrings Bam Bam BigelowImmaculata (1)
Division 3
6:00pmThe Green Team Ranchos v3.1CU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmLos Primos FC KopenbadlyCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmJaguars Messi BunchImmaculata (2)
10:00pmMilf Hunters Soccer DadsImmaculata (3)
Division 4
6:00pmElectric lemons Daddy FCCU Raven Road (1)
6:00pmABCDE FC Toro Rosso FCCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmCrash and Burn TBDCU Raven Road (3)
9:00pmWednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - B GooniesCU Raven Road (1)
Division 5
7:00pmLYNX'R'US KnurplesImmaculata (3)
8:00pmOttawa Wanderers HotspursImmaculata (1)
8:00pmOuate de phoque Honey Badgers FCImmaculata (3)
9:00pmMichelle's Heros Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (3)
Division 6
7:00pmArctic Leaf Blue BallersCU Raven Road (1)
7:00pmThe Offsides Gee-JEEZCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmTap That Pass Wasted TalentImmaculata (2)
10:00pmTravelKicks Freaks & Geeks FC CU Raven Road (3)
Wednesday 17 July 2019
Division 1
8:00pmAlcoballics Is it in yetCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmGauge 14 No Name With GameCU Raven Road (2)
8:00pmEagles Son of a ConteCU Raven Road (3)
10:00pmWelch FC The Other TeamImmaculata (3)
Division 2
6:00pmThe Football Republic Bam Bam BigelowCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmDeep Threat Blues from the sixImmaculata (3)
9:00pmTiernan My Heartstrings Deadlier Panthers of DeathImmaculata (1)
10:00pmDeadlier Panthers of Death The French Fries Immaculata (1)
Division 3
9:00pmMessi Bunch Milf HuntersImmaculata (3)
10:00pmLos Primos The Green TeamCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmRanchos v3.1 Soccer DadsCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmFC Kopenbadly JaguarsCU Raven Road (3)
Division 4
7:00pmElectric lemons Wednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata - BCU Raven Road (3)
8:00pmGoonies Toro Rosso FCImmaculata (1)
9:00pmDaddy FC Crash and BurnCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmTBD ABCDE FCCU Raven Road (3)
Division 5
6:00pmOuate de phoque HotspursImmaculata (1)
7:00pmHoney Badgers FC Fairly AthleticCU Raven Road (1)
9:00pmLYNX'R'US Ottawa WanderersCU Raven Road (2)
10:00pmMichelle's Heros KnurplesImmaculata (2)
Division 6
6:00pmTap That Pass Gee-JEEZCU Raven Road (2)
6:00pmTravelKicks Blue BallersCU Raven Road (3)
7:00pmThe Offsides Freaks & Geeks FC CU Raven Road (2)
7:00pmWasted Talent Arctic LeafImmaculata (1)
Wednesday 24 July 2019
Division 1
TBDSemi Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 5th Place 8th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 6th Place 7th Place TBD
Division 2
TBDSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDWooden Spoon Final - 5th Place 6th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
Division 3
TBDSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 5th Place 8th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 6th Place 7th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
Division 4
TBDSemi Final - 6th Place 7th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 5th Place 8th Place TBD
Division 5
TBDSemi Final - 1st Place 4th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDWooden Spoon Final - 5th Place 6th Place TBD
Division 6
8:00pmTap That Pass TravelKicksCU Raven Road (1)
8:00pmWasted Talent Freaks & Geeks FC CU Raven Road (2)
9:00pmArctic Leaf Gee-JEEZCU Raven Road (1)
10:00pmThe Offsides Blue BallersCU Raven Road (1)
Wednesday 31 July 2019
Division 1
TBDFinal - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 2
TBDFinal - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 3
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBDFinal - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
Division 4
TBDFinal - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBDConsolation Final - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
Division 5
TBD TBD
TBDFinal - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBD TBD
Division 6
TBDSemi Final Play-In - 4th Place 5th Place TBD
TBDSemi Final - 2nd Place 3rd Place TBD
TBDConsolation Semi Final - 6th Place 9th Place TBD
TBDConsolation Semi Final - 7th Place 8th Place TBD
TBDFinal - 1st Place Winner Play-In TBD
Wednesday 7 August 2019
Division 6
TBDConsolation Final - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBDFinal - Winner SF Winner SF TBD
Wednesday 14 August 2019
Wednesday Spring Co-Ed @ CU / Immaculata
TBDCrash and Burn The Other Team TBD
Change Theme